Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 20. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE 0:00:49,64 0:00:50,72 0:01:40,36 35,52
2. 11 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE 0:00:50,16 0:00:50,76 0:01:40,92 40,99
3. 1 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,62 0:00:51,53 0:01:41,15 43,23
4. 2 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:50,52 0:00:50,88 0:01:41,40 45,68
5. 15 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE 0:00:50,28 0:00:51,81 0:01:42,09 52,41
6. 13 Berkovcová Adéla, 1997 CZE 0:00:50,99 0:00:51,22 0:01:42,21 53,58
7. 31 Rečková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,52 0:00:51,90 0:01:42,42 55,64
8. 3 Smutná Michaela, 1987 CZE 0:00:50,89 0:00:51,67 0:01:42,56 57,00
9. 7 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:00:50,94 0:00:51,70 0:01:42,64 57,78
10. 9 Nová Tereza, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,15 0:00:52,36 0:01:43,51 66,28
11. 8 KOHUT Iwona 1997 POL 0:00:51,64 0:00:52,15 0:01:43,79 69,01
12. 10 KLUSAK Magdalena 1995 POL 0:00:51,45 0:00:52,35 0:01:43,80 69,11
13. 4 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE 0:00:51,26 0:00:52,77 0:01:44,03 71,36
14. 17 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,89 0:00:52,29 0:01:44,18 72,82
15. 21 BAUER Sabrina 1998 AUT 0:00:52,14 0:00:52,26 0:01:44,40 74,97
16. 6 Šulcová Martina, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,39 0:00:53,09 0:01:44,48 75,75
17. 14 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,18 0:00:52,36 0:01:44,54 76,34
18. 20 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,36 0:00:52,51 0:01:44,87 79,56
19. 23 Zelenková Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,46 0:00:53,28 0:01:45,74 88,05
20. 47 BENTZ Cornelia 1998 AUT 0:00:53,27 0:00:53,00 0:01:46,27 93,23
21. 28 Chroustová Šárka, 1998 CZE 0:00:52,84 0:00:53,61 0:01:46,45 94,99
22. 26 LUBYOVA Kristina 1997 SVK 0:00:52,95 0:00:53,64 0:01:46,59 96,35
23. 25 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,55 0:00:53,37 0:01:46,92 99,58
24. 32 Štěrbáková Nina, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,13 0:00:53,91 0:01:47,04 100,75
25. 22 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE 0:00:52,88 0:00:54,25 0:01:47,13 101,63
26. 30 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE 0:00:52,91 0:00:54,54 0:01:47,45 104,75
27. 18 Kašparová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,41 0:00:54,05 0:01:47,46 104,85
28. 19 Turpišová Lucie, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,75 0:00:53,75 0:01:47,50 105,24
29. 12 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:53,53 0:00:54,13 0:01:47,66 106,80
30. 16 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,89 0:00:54,56 0:01:48,45 114,52
31. 33 Urbanová Marie, 1995 CZE 0:00:54,53 0:00:55,26 0:01:49,79 127,60
32. 36 Zemanová Monika, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,97 0:00:55,00 0:01:49,97 129,36
33. 39 Košťálová Jana, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,49 0:00:56,23 0:01:50,72 136,68
33. 27 Novotná Sára, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,80 0:00:55,92 0:01:50,72 136,68
35. 24 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:54,85 0:00:56,30 0:01:51,15 140,88
36. 34 Koštová Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:00:55,21 0:00:56,12 0:01:51,33 142,64
37. 29 Chroustová Lenka, 1994 CZE 0:00:55,22 0:00:56,46 0:01:51,68 146,06
38. 41 MILASHEUSKAYA Kseniya 1997 BLR 0:00:55,40 0:00:56,44 0:01:51,84 147,62
39. 38 Entová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,96 0:00:56,39 0:01:52,35 152,60
40. 40 Flösslová Barbora, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,39 0:00:56,68 0:01:53,07 159,63
41. 43 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,86 0:00:57,67 0:01:54,53 173,89
42. 46 Machová Pavlína, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,96 0:00:58,66 0:01:56,62 194,30
43. 44 Ševčíková Linda, 1998 CZE 0:00:58,79 0:00:59,96 0:01:58,75 215,10
44. 42 POLAK Gabriela 1997 POL 0:00:58,64 0:01:00,39 0:01:59,03 217,83
45. 45 Jará Ditta, 1998 CZE 0:01:00,36 0:01:00,54 0:02:00,90 236,09
35 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE DNF ---
37 NEZBORTE Elina Sabine 1998 LAT DNF ---
48 Makovcová Adéla, 1998 CZE DNS ---