Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 21. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 12 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:47,81 0:00:50,39 0:01:38,20 22,51
2. 2 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,62 0:00:52,23 0:01:40,85 41,94
3. 18 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:00:50,21 0:00:51,91 0:01:42,12 51,25
4. 9 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:50,04 0:00:52,31 0:01:42,35 52,94
5. 26 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,99 0:00:52,43 0:01:42,42 53,45
6. 13 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,83 0:00:52,62 0:01:42,45 53,67
7. 5 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:50,41 0:00:52,26 0:01:42,67 55,28
8. 4 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:50,40 0:00:52,80 0:01:43,20 59,17
9. 19 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:50,79 0:00:52,55 0:01:43,34 60,20
10. 27 DANILOCHKIN Yuri 1991 BLR 0:00:50,92 0:00:52,43 0:01:43,35 60,27
11. 15 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:50,87 0:00:52,97 0:01:43,84 63,86
12. 17 BEBENEK Szymon 1998 POL 0:00:51,29 0:00:52,67 0:01:43,96 64,74
13. 3 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:50,94 0:00:53,56 0:01:44,50 68,70
14. 25 VARJASSI Tomas 1998 SVK 0:00:52,12 0:00:52,95 0:01:45,07 72,88
15. 21 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:52,70 0:00:53,00 0:01:45,70 77,50
16. 32 REGIEL Maciej 1998 POL 0:00:51,77 0:00:54,48 0:01:46,25 81,53
17. 35 RAITHOFER Manuel 1995 AUT 0:00:52,62 0:00:53,67 0:01:46,29 81,83
17. 24 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,24 0:00:54,05 0:01:46,29 81,83
19. 44 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK 0:00:52,66 0:00:53,79 0:01:46,45 83,00
20. 50 MADRO Oskar 1998 SVK 0:00:52,33 0:00:54,22 0:01:46,55 83,73
21. 34 HABDAS Piotr 1998 POL 0:00:52,17 0:00:54,54 0:01:46,71 84,91
22. 20 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:52,26 0:00:54,89 0:01:47,15 88,13
23. 41 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE 0:00:53,42 0:00:54,94 0:01:48,36 97,00
24. 30 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,15 0:00:55,42 0:01:49,57 105,87
25. 42 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE 0:00:54,29 0:00:56,18 0:01:50,47 112,47
26. 39 MISTRIK Matej 1998 SVK 0:00:54,70 0:00:56,03 0:01:50,73 114,38
27. 23 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:55,39 0:00:55,46 0:01:50,85 115,26
28. 45 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,29 0:00:56,76 0:01:51,05 116,73
29. 74 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:55,16 0:00:56,40 0:01:51,56 120,47
30. 47 BIENKOWSKI Bartosz 1997 POL 0:00:54,88 0:00:57,03 0:01:51,91 123,03
31. 48 Diakov Jakub, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,94 0:00:58,02 0:01:52,96 130,73
32. 40 SICHELSKI Marcin 1998 POL 0:00:55,49 0:00:57,58 0:01:53,07 131,54
33. 46 MROZ Damian 1995 POL 0:00:56,15 0:00:57,24 0:01:53,39 133,88
34. 60 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:56,70 0:00:57,29 0:01:53,99 138,28
35. 57 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE 0:00:55,96 0:00:59,42 0:01:55,38 148,47
36. 65 Samohel Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,67 0:00:59,73 0:01:56,40 155,95
37. 64 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:00:57,66 0:01:00,01 0:01:57,67 165,26
38. 69 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:01:00,72 0:01:01,55 0:02:02,27 198,99
39. 73 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE 0:01:09,15 0:01:06,57 0:02:15,72 297,61
31 BABICKI Pawel 1994 POL DNF ---
55 Bolcek Martin, 1997 CZE DNF ---
59 Brynda Václav, 1997 CZE DNF ---
36 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
62 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
53 CHERTSIN Uladzislau 1998 BLR DNF ---
58 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE DNF ---
75 Krátký Jakub, 1998 CZE DNF ---
1 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
7 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
22 ORAMUS Piotr 1995 POL DNF ---
71 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
37 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE DNF ---
66 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE DNF ---
10 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE DNF ---
11 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
43 ZOLCIK Mikolaj 1998 POL DNF ---
28 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNF ---
29 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE DNF ---
70 Fiala Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
52 KACZMAREK Jedrzej 1998 POL DNF ---
63 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
67 KUPCOK Mikulas 1998 SVK DNF ---
33 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE DNF ---
38 PAUL Julian 1997 AUT DNF ---
8 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
72 Petr Jan, 1997 CZE DNF ---
14 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
49 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE DNF ---
68 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE DNF ---
6 Vráblík Martin, 1982 CZE DNF ---
61 ZVERNIK Vlad 1998 BLR DNF ---
56 Brandtner Petr, 1988 CZE DNS ---
77 Novák Jakub, 1997 CZE DNS ---
76 ŠANDO Ondřej 1998 CZE DNS ---
16 STANCEL Simon 1988 SVK DNS ---
54 CHERTSIN Daniil 1997 BLR DSQ ---
51 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE DSQ ---