Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 21. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 Smutná Michaela, 1987 CZE 0:00:48,47 0:00:53,67 0:01:42,14 27,75
2. 3 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:00:49,31 0:00:53,32 0:01:42,63 31,20
3. 2 WASEK Katarzyna 1996 POL 0:00:49,09 0:00:54,25 0:01:43,34 36,21
4. 13 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE 0:00:48,98 0:00:54,48 0:01:43,46 37,05
5. 4 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:48,79 0:00:54,95 0:01:43,74 39,03
6. 11 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,60 0:00:54,34 0:01:43,94 40,44
7. 7 KLUSAK Magdalena 1995 POL 0:00:51,47 0:00:56,55 0:01:48,02 69,20
8. 27 Berkovcová Adéla, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,38 0:00:56,97 0:01:48,35 71,53
9. 20 Chroustová Šárka, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,94 0:00:56,99 0:01:48,93 75,61
10. 26 Kolovratníková Diana, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,64 0:00:57,31 0:01:48,95 75,75
11. 24 CZAPSKA Zuzanna 1998 POL 0:00:52,22 0:00:57,07 0:01:49,29 78,15
12. 30 Šulcová Martina, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,54 0:00:57,77 0:01:49,31 78,29
13. 22 Nová Tereza, 1998 CZE 0:00:52,07 0:00:57,86 0:01:49,93 82,66
14. 17 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,54 0:00:57,53 0:01:50,07 83,65
15. 28 Zemanová Monika, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,30 0:00:56,80 0:01:50,10 83,86
16. 18 Kašparová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,30 0:00:56,92 0:01:50,22 84,71
17. 15 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,07 0:00:57,66 0:01:50,73 88,30
18. 23 Turpišová Lucie, 1998 CZE 0:00:52,46 0:00:58,39 0:01:50,85 89,15
19. 38 Novotná Sára, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,14 0:00:58,06 0:01:51,20 91,62
20. 19 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,06 0:00:58,15 0:01:51,21 91,69
21. 25 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:54,29 0:00:58,12 0:01:52,41 100,14
22. 21 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,57 0:00:59,52 0:01:53,09 104,94
23. 40 Zelenková Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:54,25 0:01:00,17 0:01:54,42 114,31
24. 31 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE 0:00:54,11 0:01:00,61 0:01:54,72 116,43
25. 32 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:00:55,49 0:01:00,45 0:01:55,94 125,03
26. 34 POLAK Gabriela 1997 POL 0:00:55,81 0:01:00,31 0:01:56,12 126,30
27. 39 Entová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,75 0:01:01,30 0:01:57,05 132,85
28. 33 Urbanová Marie, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,51 0:01:02,07 0:01:59,58 150,69
29. 45 Flösslová Barbora, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,65 0:01:03,40 0:02:01,05 161,05
30. 47 Šlechtová Klára, 1997 CZE 0:00:58,18 0:01:03,79 0:02:01,97 167,53
31. 48 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,71 0:01:05,37 0:02:03,08 175,36
32. 49 Ševčíková Linda, 1998 CZE 0:00:58,99 0:01:05,54 0:02:04,53 185,58
54 BAUER Sabrina 1998 AUT DNF ---
5 BENTZ Cornelia 1998 AUT DNF ---
9 KRAJEWSKA Daria 1998 POL DNF ---
1 Matoušová Zuzana, 1990 CZE DNF ---
46 MILASHEUSKAYA Kseniya 1997 BLR DNF ---
35 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE DNF ---
37 NEZBORTE Elina Sabine 1998 LAT DNF ---
6 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE DNF ---
12 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE DNF ---
8 KOHUT Iwona 1997 POL DNF ---
42 Košťálová Jana, 1998 CZE DNF ---
16 LUBYOVA Kristina 1997 SVK DNF ---
52 Marešová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
29 Rečková Veronika, 1996 CZE DNF ---
53 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE DNF ---
51 Čípová Nikola, 1976 CZE DNS ---
36 Hartigová Marcela, 1997 CZE DNS ---
50 Jará Ditta, 1998 CZE DNS ---
14 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE DNS ---
41 Machková Tereza, 1997 CZE DNS ---
44 Pecáková Gabriela, 1998 CZE DNS ---
43 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE DSQ ---