Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 22. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:47,45 0:00:51,02 0:01:38,47 23,50
2. 7 Vráblík Martin, 1982 CZE 0:00:47,98 0:00:51,06 0:01:39,04 27,67
3. 17 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,66 0:00:51,16 0:01:39,82 33,37
4. 13 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:48,09 0:00:52,42 0:01:40,51 38,42
5. 1 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:48,61 0:00:52,22 0:01:40,83 40,76
6. 18 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:49,39 0:00:51,65 0:01:41,04 42,29
7. 9 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:49,85 0:00:51,32 0:01:41,17 43,24
8. 6 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,30 0:00:51,90 0:01:41,20 43,46
9. 11 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:49,95 0:00:51,73 0:01:41,68 46,97
10. 3 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:49,82 0:00:51,93 0:01:41,75 47,48
11. 10 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:49,97 0:00:52,03 0:01:42,00 49,31
12. 24 DANILOCHKIN Yuri 1991 BLR 0:00:50,50 0:00:51,98 0:01:42,48 52,82
13. 8 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:50,29 0:00:52,48 0:01:42,77 54,94
14. 30 HABDAS Piotr 1998 POL 0:00:50,76 0:00:52,50 0:01:43,26 58,52
15. 22 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:00:50,50 0:00:53,33 0:01:43,83 62,69
16. 32 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,52 0:00:53,20 0:01:45,72 76,51
17. 35 MISTRIK Matej 1998 SVK 0:00:53,75 0:00:52,34 0:01:46,09 79,22
18. 43 MADRO Oskar 1998 SVK 0:00:53,59 0:00:52,83 0:01:46,42 81,63
19. 34 PAUL Julian 1997 AUT 0:00:53,66 0:00:53,27 0:01:46,93 85,36
20. 48 Bolcek Martin, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,50 0:00:53,08 0:01:47,58 90,11
21. 47 CHERTSIN Daniil 1997 BLR 0:00:54,60 0:00:53,18 0:01:47,78 91,57
22. 36 SICHELSKI Marcin 1998 POL 0:00:54,83 0:00:54,69 0:01:49,52 104,30
23. 40 MROZ Damian 1995 POL 0:00:55,27 0:00:55,85 0:01:51,12 116,00
24. 53 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:55,54 0:00:55,89 0:01:51,43 118,26
25. 54 ZVERNIK Vlad 1998 BLR 0:00:55,76 0:00:57,22 0:01:52,98 129,60
26. 56 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:00:56,67 0:00:58,21 0:01:54,88 143,49
27. 66 Krátký Jakub, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,79 0:01:00,16 0:01:57,95 165,94
28. 60 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:00:58,63 0:01:00,06 0:01:58,69 171,35
29. 58 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:01:01,10 0:00:59,95 0:02:01,05 188,60
30. 61 Fiala Jan, 1998 CZE 0:01:02,52 0:01:01,54 0:02:04,06 210,61
31. 63 Petr Jan, 1997 CZE 0:01:04,27 0:01:05,19 0:02:09,46 250,09
23 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE DNF ---
15 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL DNF ---
25 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNF ---
52 Brynda Václav, 1997 CZE DNF ---
42 Diakov Jakub, 1998 CZE DNF ---
26 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE DNF ---
65 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE DNF ---
55 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
46 CHERTSIN Uladzislau 1998 BLR DNF ---
51 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE DNF ---
45 KACZMAREK Jedrzej 1998 POL DNF ---
21 ORAMUS Piotr 1995 POL DNF ---
50 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE DNF ---
62 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
64 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
2 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE DNF ---
33 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE DNF ---
59 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE DNF ---
20 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE DNF ---
5 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL DNF ---
38 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE DNF ---
12 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
29 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE DNF ---
31 RAITHOFER Manuel 1995 AUT DNF ---
28 REGIEL Maciej 1998 POL DNF ---
57 Samohel Jan, 1997 CZE DNF ---
39 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE DNF ---
19 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
14 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE DNF ---
49 Brandtner Petr, 1988 CZE DNS ---
27 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNS ---
37 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE DNS ---
44 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE DNS ---
67 Novák Jakub, 1997 CZE DNS ---
16 STANCEL Simon 1988 SVK DNS ---
41 BIENKOWSKI Bartosz 1997 POL DNS ---