Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 22. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 Smutná Michaela, 1987 CZE 0:00:52,65 0:00:55,69 0:01:48,34 28,99
2. 1 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:00:53,61 0:00:54,77 0:01:48,38 29,26
3. 8 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:53,11 0:00:55,75 0:01:48,86 32,45
4. 3 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,64 0:00:56,43 0:01:50,07 40,49
5. 6 Matoušová Zuzana, 1990 CZE 0:00:54,33 0:00:56,94 0:01:51,27 48,46
6. 2 KRAJEWSKA Daria 1998 POL 0:00:54,80 0:00:56,60 0:01:51,40 49,33
7. 24 Šulcová Martina, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,16 0:00:58,05 0:01:54,21 68,00
8. 23 Berkovcová Adéla, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,65 0:00:58,22 0:01:55,87 79,03
9. 28 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE 0:00:56,67 0:00:59,29 0:01:55,96 79,63
10. 21 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:57,91 0:00:58,94 0:01:56,85 85,55
11. 7 LUBYOVA Kristina 1997 SVK 0:00:57,33 0:00:59,63 0:01:56,96 86,28
12. 17 Chroustová Šárka, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,68 0:00:59,42 0:01:57,10 87,21
13. 31 Novotná Sára, 1998 CZE 0:00:58,26 0:00:59,30 0:01:57,56 90,26
14. 16 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,84 0:00:59,90 0:01:57,74 91,46
15. 30 NEZBORTE Elina Sabine 1998 LAT 0:00:58,90 0:01:00,25 0:01:59,15 100,83
16. 19 Turpišová Lucie, 1998 CZE 0:00:58,73 0:01:00,64 0:01:59,37 102,29
17. 12 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE 0:00:59,33 0:01:00,06 0:01:59,39 102,43
18. 18 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:01:00,05 0:01:00,61 0:02:00,66 110,87
19. 27 POLAK Gabriela 1997 POL 0:01:00,60 0:01:02,17 0:02:02,77 124,89
20. 25 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:01:00,19 0:01:02,86 0:02:03,05 126,75
21. 38 Flösslová Barbora, 1997 CZE 0:01:01,74 0:01:03,08 0:02:04,82 138,51
22. 39 MILASHEUSKAYA Kseniya 1997 BLR 0:01:02,98 0:01:03,47 0:02:06,45 149,34
23. 36 Milatová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:01:03,74 0:01:04,45 0:02:08,19 160,91
24. 41 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:01:05,34 0:01:05,12 0:02:10,46 175,99
25. 42 Ševčíková Linda, 1998 CZE 0:01:05,67 0:01:07,55 0:02:13,22 194,34
26. 45 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE 0:01:15,55 0:01:16,33 0:02:31,88 318,35
35 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE DNF ---
32 Entová Klára, 1998 CZE DNF ---
11 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE DNF ---
14 KLUSAK Magdalena 1995 POL DNF ---
9 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE DNF ---
44 Marešová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
40 Šlechtová Klára, 1997 CZE DNF ---
15 WASEK Katarzyna 1996 POL DNF ---
33 Zelenková Veronika, 1993 CZE DNF ---
46 BAUER Sabrina 1998 AUT DNF ---
13 BENTZ Cornelia 1998 AUT DNF ---
20 CZAPSKA Zuzanna 1998 POL DNF ---
4 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE DNF ---
22 Kolovratníková Diana, 1998 CZE DNF ---
43 Machová Pavlína, 1996 CZE DNF ---
5 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE DNF ---
29 Hartigová Marcela, 1997 CZE DNS ---
34 Machková Tereza, 1997 CZE DNS ---
37 Pecáková Gabriela, 1998 CZE DNS ---
26 Urbanová Marie, 1995 CZE DNS ---