Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 28. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 65 KLÍMA Adam 2001 CZE 0:00:44,73 0:00:44,73 1,00
2. 67 POSPÍŠIL Jonáš 2001 CZE 0:00:45,50 0:00:45,50 17,87
3. 66 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:00:45,71 0:00:45,71 22,47
4. 62 Forejtek Jonáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:45,75 0:00:45,75 23,35
5. 63 NOSEK Samuel 2001 CZE 0:00:45,91 0:00:45,91 26,85
6. 75 POKORNÝ Martin 2001 CZE 0:00:45,92 0:00:45,92 27,07
7. 70 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:45,95 0:00:45,95 27,73
8. 74 JANÍČEK Marek 2001 CZE 0:00:46,01 0:00:46,01 29,04
9. 69 TOMÁŠ David 2001 CZE 0:00:46,07 0:00:46,07 30,36
10. 71 ADÁMEK Antonín 2001 CZE 0:00:46,23 0:00:46,23 33,86
11. 76 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:46,28 0:00:46,28 34,96
12. 68 Zbořil Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,96 0:00:46,96 49,86
13. 64 Čech Petr, 2001 CZE 0:00:46,97 0:00:46,97 50,08
14. 79 ŘIVNÁČ Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:00:46,99 0:00:46,99 50,51
15. 61 WALEK Josef 2001 CZE 0:00:47,01 0:00:47,01 50,95
16. 88 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:47,16 0:00:47,16 54,24
17. 78 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,37 0:00:47,37 58,84
18. 90 Scheffler Alexander, 2001 CZE 0:00:47,39 0:00:47,39 59,28
19. 83 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE 0:00:47,93 0:00:47,93 71,11
20. 91 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,13 0:00:48,13 75,49
21. 95 Fegl Jakub, 2001 CZE 0:00:48,19 0:00:48,19 76,81
22. 105 ZÍTKA Petr 2001 CZE 0:00:48,72 0:00:48,72 88,42
22. 77 Potůček Šimon, 2001 CZE 0:00:48,72 0:00:48,72 88,42
24. 72 ZÁHORSKÝ Lukáš 2001 CZE 0:00:48,77 0:00:48,77 89,51
25. 80 KUNERT Michal 2001 CZE 0:00:48,78 0:00:48,78 89,73
26. 86 DOROTÍK Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:49,18 0:00:49,18 98,50
27. 89 Krejčíř Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,19 0:00:49,19 98,72
28. 103 ZÍTKA Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:49,50 0:00:49,50 105,51
29. 87 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,55 0:00:49,55 106,60
30. 94 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:49,63 0:00:49,63 108,36
31. 85 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:49,64 0:00:49,64 108,57
32. 81 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:49,88 0:00:49,88 113,83
33. 93 Šojat Filip, 2001 CZE 0:00:50,25 0:00:50,25 121,94
34. 96 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:50,32 0:00:50,32 123,47
35. 97 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:51,57 0:00:51,57 150,86
36. 99 Szotkowski Maximilián, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,25 0:00:52,25 165,76
37. 101 Petřek Josef, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,26 0:00:52,26 165,98
38. 98 KOLÁŘ Martin 2002 CZE 0:00:53,78 0:00:53,78 199,28
39. 100 ANDRÝS Kryštof 2002 CZE 0:00:54,41 0:00:54,41 213,08
40. 104 Chroustovský Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:54,59 0:00:54,59 217,03
41. 92 Klofáč Jakub, 2001 CZE 0:01:07,05 0:01:07,05 490,01
82 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE DNF ---
84 SAMOHEL Richard 2001 CZE DNF ---
102 Mucha Oliver, 2002 CZE DSQ ---
73 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět