Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 28. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 BUBÁKOVÁ Nikola 1999 CZE 0:00:42,78 0:00:41,99 0:01:24,77 3,14
2. 3 KŘÍŽOVÁ Iva 1999 CZE 0:00:42,34 0:00:42,68 0:01:25,02 6,03
3. 9 DUBNOVÁ Nicola 1999 CZE 0:00:43,01 0:00:42,81 0:01:25,82 15,28
4. 8 VETROVÁ Aneta 1999 CZE 0:00:43,69 0:00:43,37 0:01:27,06 29,61
5. 7 ŠORMOVÁ Daniela 1999 CZE 0:00:43,60 0:00:43,51 0:01:27,11 30,19
6. 15 BLÁHOVÁ Anna 1999 CZE 0:00:43,56 0:00:43,82 0:01:27,38 33,31
7. 13 KOŘISTKOVÁ Eliška 1999 CZE 0:00:44,04 0:00:44,20 0:01:28,24 43,26
7. 11 ZBOŘILOVÁ Nina 2000 CZE 0:00:44,30 0:00:43,94 0:01:28,24 43,26
9. 6 BEJDÁKOVÁ Barbora 1999 CZE 0:00:44,18 0:00:44,37 0:01:28,55 46,84
10. 21 Diakovová Tereza, 2000 CZE 0:00:44,90 0:00:44,20 0:01:29,10 53,20
11. 23 VYDROVÁ Viktorie 2000 CZE 0:00:44,57 0:00:44,84 0:01:29,41 56,78
12. 1 LUKÁŠOVÁ Alena 1999 CZE 0:00:44,26 0:00:45,31 0:01:29,57 58,63
13. 19 VRZALOVÁ Jolana 1999 CZE 0:00:45,01 0:00:44,65 0:01:29,66 59,67
14. 4 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 1999 CZE 0:00:44,99 0:00:45,00 0:01:29,99 63,49
15. 14 VOLKOVÁ Anna 2000 CZE 0:00:45,12 0:00:45,14 0:01:30,26 66,61
16. 22 KOŘISTKOVÁ Karolína 1999 CZE 0:00:45,23 0:00:45,22 0:01:30,45 68,80
17. 12 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Klára 1999 CZE 0:00:45,60 0:00:44,98 0:01:30,58 70,31
18. 10 KOTABOVÁ Sára 2000 CZE 0:00:45,62 0:00:45,25 0:01:30,87 73,66
19. 24 VODRÁŽKOVÁ Eliška 1999 CZE 0:00:45,91 0:00:46,20 0:01:32,11 88,00
20. 17 HRADILOVÁ Johana 2000 CZE 0:00:45,80 0:00:46,46 0:01:32,26 89,73
21. 18 MIŠKOVSKÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:00:46,10 0:00:46,60 0:01:32,70 94,82
22. 20 KOČÍ Kamila 1999 CZE 0:00:47,10 0:00:45,64 0:01:32,74 95,28
23. 16 FIALOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:00:46,62 0:00:46,37 0:01:32,99 98,17
24. 2 HANKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 CZE 0:00:47,13 0:00:47,39 0:01:34,52 115,86
25. 25 FLEISCHEROVÁ Aneta 2000 CZE 0:00:47,63 0:00:47,77 0:01:35,40 126,03
26. 27 FIALOVÁ Gabriela 2000 CZE 0:00:47,92 0:00:48,24 0:01:36,16 134,82
27. 29 Bočková Tamara, 2000 CZE 0:00:49,88 0:00:48,52 0:01:38,40 160,71
28. 26 ALEXANDEROVÁ Aneta 1999 CZE 0:00:49,74 0:00:49,33 0:01:39,07 168,46
29. 28 KRÁLOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:00:49,54 0:00:51,35 0:01:40,89 189,50
30. 30 Mašterová Natálie, 2000 CZE 0:00:53,94 0:00:53,93 0:01:47,87 270,19
31 HRUŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 CZE DNF ---
Přejít zpět