Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 29. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 63 NOSEK Samuel 2001 CZE 0:00:44,13 0:00:44,13 2,00
2. 54 KLÍMA Adam 2001 CZE 0:00:44,37 0:00:44,37 7,33
3. 55 Forejtek Jonáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:44,53 0:00:44,53 10,88
4. 62 POSPÍŠIL Jonáš 2001 CZE 0:00:44,58 0:00:44,58 11,99
5. 53 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:44,70 0:00:44,70 14,66
6. 61 ADÁMEK Antonín 2001 CZE 0:00:44,92 0:00:44,92 19,54
7. 51 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:00:44,94 0:00:44,94 19,99
8. 66 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:45,37 0:00:45,37 29,54
9. 58 JANÍČEK Marek 2001 CZE 0:00:45,63 0:00:45,63 35,31
10. 59 Čech Petr, 2001 CZE 0:00:45,66 0:00:45,66 35,98
11. 71 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:45,69 0:00:45,69 36,64
12. 52 Zbořil Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,86 0:00:45,86 40,42
13. 56 TOMÁŠ David 2001 CZE 0:00:46,16 0:00:46,16 47,08
14. 68 ŘIVNÁČ Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:00:46,24 0:00:46,24 48,86
15. 67 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,37 0:00:46,37 51,74
16. 77 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:46,58 0:00:46,58 56,41
17. 69 KUNERT Michal 2001 CZE 0:00:46,76 0:00:46,76 60,40
18. 64 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:46,94 0:00:46,94 64,40
19. 73 SAMOHEL Richard 2001 CZE 0:00:47,30 0:00:47,30 72,40
20. 80 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,35 0:00:47,35 73,51
21. 72 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE 0:00:47,52 0:00:47,52 77,28
22. 76 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,65 0:00:47,65 80,17
23. 79 Scheffler Alexander, 2001 CZE 0:00:47,81 0:00:47,81 83,72
24. 78 Krejčíř Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,02 0:00:48,02 88,39
25. 90 ZÍTKA Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:48,28 0:00:48,28 94,16
26. 70 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:48,38 0:00:48,38 96,38
27. 81 Šojat Filip, 2001 CZE 0:00:48,45 0:00:48,45 97,93
28. 75 DOROTÍK Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:48,61 0:00:48,61 101,49
29. 82 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:48,64 0:00:48,64 102,15
30. 83 Fegl Jakub, 2001 CZE 0:00:48,78 0:00:48,78 105,26
31. 84 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:49,11 0:00:49,11 112,59
32. 74 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:49,50 0:00:49,50 121,25
33. 88 Petřek Josef, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,32 0:00:50,32 139,46
34. 92 Chroustovský Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,06 0:00:51,06 155,90
35. 86 KOLÁŘ Martin 2002 CZE 0:00:52,09 0:00:52,09 178,77
36. 89 Mucha Oliver, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,17 0:00:52,17 180,55
37. 87 ANDRÝS Kryštof 2002 CZE 0:00:53,87 0:00:53,87 218,30
85 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE DNF ---
65 POKORNÝ Martin 2001 CZE DNF ---
60 WALEK Josef 2001 CZE DNF ---
57 ZÁHORSKÝ Lukáš 2001 CZE DNF ---
91 ZÍTKA Petr 2001 CZE DNF ---