Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 29. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 49 OUVÍN Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:39,23 0:00:40,98 0:01:20,21 1,00
2. 45 MAŘAS Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:40,43 0:00:41,74 0:01:22,17 24,95
3. 41 FIALA Eduard 1999 CZE 0:00:40,51 0:00:42,09 0:01:22,60 30,20
4. 53 Ševčíková Stella Valentýna, 2000 CZE 0:00:40,87 0:00:41,96 0:01:22,83 33,01
5. 47 ŤAVODA Martin 1999 CZE 0:00:40,65 0:00:42,23 0:01:22,88 33,62
6. 52 SLAVÍČEK Vojtěch 1999 CZE 0:00:40,59 0:00:42,41 0:01:23,00 35,09
7. 43 NOVÁK Oskar 2000 CZE 0:00:40,87 0:00:42,77 0:01:23,64 42,91
8. 48 BOKŮVKA Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:40,80 0:00:43,38 0:01:24,18 49,51
9. 46 KOULA Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:41,72 0:00:42,79 0:01:24,51 53,54
10. 42 KANTOR Vojta 1999 CZE 0:00:40,98 0:00:43,83 0:01:24,81 57,20
11. 50 VLČEK Lukáš 1999 CZE 0:00:41,52 0:00:43,41 0:01:24,93 58,67
12. 44 Šnajdr Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:00:41,62 0:00:43,34 0:01:24,96 59,04
13. 54 HRABÁK Martin 1999 CZE 0:00:41,75 0:00:43,31 0:01:25,06 60,26
14. 55 RECHTENBERG Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:42,43 0:00:43,06 0:01:25,49 65,51
15. 51 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 1999 CZE 0:00:41,93 0:00:43,84 0:01:25,77 68,93
16. 63 Leitner Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:00:42,26 0:00:43,73 0:01:25,99 71,62
17. 58 BRYNDA Josef 2000 CZE 0:00:42,25 0:00:44,01 0:01:26,26 74,92
18. 70 Soldát Roman, 1999 CZE 0:00:42,87 0:00:43,58 0:01:26,45 77,24
19. 56 KORYŤÁK Milan 1999 CZE 0:00:42,83 0:00:44,29 0:01:27,12 85,43
20. 59 ŠTEFEK Zdeněk 1999 CZE 0:00:43,11 0:00:44,53 0:01:27,64 91,78
21. 61 Lauer Markus, 2000 CZE 0:00:43,34 0:00:44,48 0:01:27,82 93,98
22. 64 BRYNDA Jiří 2000 CZE 0:00:42,95 0:00:44,93 0:01:27,88 94,71
23. 62 CAP Daniel 2000 CZE 0:00:42,96 0:00:44,96 0:01:27,92 95,20
24. 66 Górski Filip, 2000 CZE 0:00:43,87 0:00:44,93 0:01:28,80 105,95
25. 74 NOVÁK Adam 2000 CZE 0:00:43,88 0:00:45,29 0:01:29,17 110,47
26. 75 MATAS Tomáš 2000 CZE 0:00:43,78 0:00:45,54 0:01:29,32 112,31
27. 99 PAVLAS Šimon 2000 CZE 0:00:44,11 0:00:45,24 0:01:29,35 112,67
28. 57 KACHLÍK Jáchym 1999 CZE 0:00:43,17 0:00:46,36 0:01:29,53 114,87
29. 65 Kuča Michal, 2000 CZE 0:00:43,95 0:00:45,66 0:01:29,61 115,85
30. 68 MALKUS David 2000 CZE 0:00:44,64 0:00:45,70 0:01:30,34 124,77
31. 77 Dobeš Josef, 2000 CZE 0:00:44,90 0:00:46,18 0:01:31,08 133,81
32. 73 POLEDŇÁK Petr 1999 CZE 0:00:46,46 0:00:47,22 0:01:33,68 165,58
33. 76 NEUMAN David 2000 CZE 0:00:45,70 0:00:48,49 0:01:34,19 171,81
34. 69 Tomášek Alvin, 2000 CZE 0:00:47,07 0:00:47,39 0:01:34,46 175,11
35. 78 REC Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:46,47 0:00:49,22 0:01:35,69 190,13
72 SITNIANSKÝ Lukáš 2000 CZE DNF ---
71 MYSLIVEC Antonín 1999 CZE DNF ---
60 ŠVARAL Ondřej 2000 CZE DNF ---
67 TLACHAČ Zdeněk 1999 CZE DNF ---