Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 28. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 11 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,24 0:00:35,24 ---
2. 2 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,52 0:00:35,52 6,91
3. 8 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,75 0:00:35,75 12,59
4. 1 Špačková Nela, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,90 0:00:35,90 16,29
5. 6 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,99 0:00:35,99 18,52
6. 7 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,01 0:00:36,01 19,01
7. 10 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,23 0:00:36,23 24,44
8. 25 Kratochvílová Valentýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,37 0:00:36,37 27,90
9. 12 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,61 0:00:36,61 33,82
10. 4 Frimlová Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,98 0:00:36,98 42,96
11. 15 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,05 0:00:37,05 44,69
12. 14 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,24 0:00:37,24 49,38
13. 5 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,26 0:00:37,26 49,87
14. 19 Geislerová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,61 0:00:37,61 58,51
15. 13 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,64 0:00:37,64 59,25
16. 3 Příhodová Šarlota, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,82 0:00:37,82 63,69
17. 48 Schäferová Magdaléna, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,99 0:00:37,99 67,89
18. 27 Černá Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,22 0:00:38,22 73,57
19. 20 Zápotočná Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,28 0:00:38,28 75,05
20. 33 Rajnochová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,84 0:00:38,84 88,88
21. 37 Balejová Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,92 0:00:38,92 90,85
22. 24 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,95 0:00:38,95 91,59
23. 16 Šťastná Nikita, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,08 0:00:39,08 94,80
24. 54 Novakovská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,22 0:00:39,22 98,26
25. 29 Smolaková Emilie, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,27 0:00:39,27 99,49
26. 26 Vallová Valentina, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,51 0:00:39,51 105,42
26. 22 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,51 0:00:39,51 105,42
28. 30 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,70 0:00:39,70 110,11
29. 58 Špatková Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,85 0:00:39,85 113,81
30. 57 Jelínková Sára, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,88 0:00:39,88 114,55
31. 47 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,94 0:00:39,94 116,03
32. 21 Tomášková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,11 0:00:40,11 120,23
33. 43 Chlubnová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,59 0:00:40,59 132,08
34. 31 KOČÍ Laura 2006 CZE 0:00:40,99 0:00:40,99 141,96
35. 36 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,26 0:00:41,26 148,62
36. 68 Čekaňáková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,48 0:00:41,48 154,05
37. 50 Hůlová Anna Marie, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,57 0:00:41,57 156,27
38. 32 FOREJTKOVÁ Eliška 2008 CZE 0:00:41,68 0:00:41,68 158,99
39. 73 Brown Nikki Jennifer, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,75 0:00:41,75 160,72
40. 46 Kyselová Aneta, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,91 0:00:41,91 164,67
41. 65 Pagáčová Ella, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,93 0:00:41,93 165,16
42. 56 Drhová Eva, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,03 0:00:42,03 167,63
43. 35 Semeráková Marie, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,23 0:00:42,23 172,57
44. 39 Melicharová Nicol, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,51 0:00:42,51 179,48
45. 38 Knoblochová Julie, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,88 0:00:42,88 188,62
46. 74 SEIFERTOVÁ Margaret 2006 CZE 0:00:42,94 0:00:42,94 190,10
47. 78 Flečková Nikol, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,00 0:00:43,00 191,58
48. 40 Dlouhá Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,19 0:00:43,19 196,27
49. 71 Řezníčková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,04 0:00:44,04 217,25
50. 34 Dupalová Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,27 0:00:44,27 222,93
51. 62 Kunčíková Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,38 0:00:44,38 225,65
52. 75 Kratochvílová Štěpánka, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,87 0:00:44,87 237,74
53. 53 Borovková Annemarie, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,93 0:00:44,93 239,23
54. 61 Šimková Nikola, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,09 0:00:45,09 243,18
55. 41 Hliněná Mahu, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,43 0:00:45,43 251,57
56. 51 KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna 2009 CZE 0:00:45,60 0:00:45,60 255,77
57. 49 KŮSOVÁ Barbora 2007 CZE 0:00:46,30 0:00:46,30 273,05
58. 44 Tošovská Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,37 0:00:46,37 274,78
59. 79 Tatíčková Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,85 0:00:46,85 286,63
60. 76 Vedralová Julie, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,17 0:00:51,17 393,28
61. 72 Tabulková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:52,61 0:00:52,61 428,83
62. 69 Kratochvílová Ida, 2007 CZE 0:00:55,90 0:00:55,90 510,05
63. 67 BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa 2010 CZE 0:01:01,02 0:01:01,02 636,45
64. 70 Šejnová Emma, 2009 CZE 0:01:02,37 0:01:02,37 669,78
65. 18 Kocumová Berenice, 2005 CZE 0:01:04,31 0:01:04,31 717,68
66. 28 Hordossy Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:01:08,74 0:01:08,74 827,04
55 BESEDOVÁ Amálie 2007 CZE DSQ ---
77 Burkertová Aneta, 2009 CZE DSQ ---
64 Horáková Michaela, 2008 CZE DSQ ---
52 HORÁKOVÁ Veronika 2010 CZE DSQ ---
9 Hradilová Žofie, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
42 CHALUPOVÁ Anna 2007 CZE DSQ ---
17 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
81 Schmidtová Leontýna, 2005 CZE DSQ ---