Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 28. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 238 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,88 0:00:33,88 ---
2. 236 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,94 0:00:33,94 1,54
3. 232 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,15 0:00:34,15 6,93
4. 231 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,45 0:00:34,45 14,64
5. 243 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,48 0:00:34,48 15,41
6. 234 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,75 0:00:34,75 22,34
7. 245 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,00 0:00:35,00 28,76
8. 244 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,19 0:00:35,19 33,64
9. 241 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,28 0:00:35,28 35,95
9. 239 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,28 0:00:35,28 35,95
11. 249 Kašpar Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,32 0:00:35,32 36,98
12. 248 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,47 0:00:35,47 40,83
13. 279 Fellegi Daniel, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,82 0:00:35,82 49,82
14. 233 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,83 0:00:35,83 50,07
15. 246 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,90 0:00:35,90 51,87
16. 237 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,00 0:00:36,00 54,44
17. 240 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,03 0:00:36,03 55,21
18. 253 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,08 0:00:36,08 56,49
19. 274 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,42 0:00:36,42 65,22
20. 254 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,43 0:00:36,43 65,48
21. 250 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,68 0:00:36,68 71,90
22. 251 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,76 0:00:36,76 73,96
23. 247 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,81 0:00:36,81 75,24
24. 256 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,09 0:00:37,09 82,43
25. 235 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,18 0:00:37,18 84,74
26. 255 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,22 0:00:37,22 85,77
27. 242 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,36 0:00:37,36 89,36
28. 252 Hluchý Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,41 0:00:37,41 90,65
29. 263 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,29 0:00:38,29 113,24
30. 257 Rejman Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,34 0:00:38,34 114,53
31. 266 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,48 0:00:38,48 118,12
32. 259 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,68 0:00:38,68 123,26
33. 273 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,69 0:00:38,69 123,52
34. 260 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,78 0:00:38,78 125,83
35. 261 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,19 0:00:39,19 136,35
36. 265 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,21 0:00:39,21 136,87
37. 278 Veselý Jiří, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,28 0:00:39,28 138,67
38. 268 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,73 0:00:39,73 150,22
39. 262 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,04 0:00:40,04 158,18
40. 275 Štumpa Mario Rahman, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,48 0:00:40,48 169,48
41. 267 Vaněk Richard, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,77 0:00:40,77 176,93
42. 271 Dršata Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,24 0:00:41,24 189,00
43. 270 Van Steelant Filip, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,85 0:00:41,85 204,66
44. 272 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,31 0:00:42,31 216,47
45. 277 Pecháč Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,55 0:00:43,55 248,31
46. 276 Borovka Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,46 0:00:49,46 400,08