Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 28. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 183 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,37 0:00:33,37 ---
2. 187 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,66 0:00:33,66 7,56
3. 182 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,14 0:00:34,14 20,07
4. 193 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,31 0:00:34,31 24,51
5. 185 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,49 0:00:34,49 29,20
6. 184 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,62 0:00:34,62 32,59
7. 191 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,69 0:00:34,69 34,41
8. 192 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,82 0:00:34,82 37,80
9. 181 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,87 0:00:34,87 39,11
10. 195 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,17 0:00:35,17 46,93
11. 197 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,47 0:00:35,47 54,75
12. 189 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,63 0:00:35,63 58,92
13. 188 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,79 0:00:35,79 63,09
14. 186 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,18 0:00:36,18 73,26
15. 199 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,51 0:00:36,51 81,86
16. 222 Lesse Zuzana, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,52 0:00:36,52 82,12
17. 194 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,63 0:00:36,63 84,99
18. 196 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,80 0:00:36,80 89,42
19. 190 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,86 0:00:36,86 90,99
20. 206 Žižáková Viktorie, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,33 0:00:37,33 103,24
21. 205 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,49 0:00:37,49 107,41
22. 223 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,04 0:00:38,04 121,75
23. 224 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,36 0:00:38,36 130,10
23. 204 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,36 0:00:38,36 130,10
25. 203 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,47 0:00:38,47 132,96
26. 208 Černohorská Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,48 0:00:38,48 133,22
27. 209 Dunková Olivie, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,58 0:00:38,58 135,83
28. 202 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,77 0:00:38,77 140,79
29. 200 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,78 0:00:38,78 141,05
30. 198 Pacáková Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,80 0:00:38,80 141,57
31. 216 KRISTL Anouk 2003 CZE 0:00:38,85 0:00:38,85 142,87
32. 201 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,87 0:00:38,87 143,39
33. 214 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,36 0:00:39,36 156,17
34. 211 Fílová Kristina, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,43 0:00:39,43 157,99
35. 220 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,60 0:00:39,60 162,42
36. 213 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,24 0:00:40,24 179,11
37. 207 Husková Marie Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,28 0:00:40,28 180,15
38. 215 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,51 0:00:40,51 186,15
39. 210 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,97 0:00:40,97 198,14
40. 221 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,01 0:00:41,01 199,18
41. 212 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,07 0:00:41,07 200,75
42. 218 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,96 0:00:42,96 250,02