Home Závody a výsledky

KZ - PAP - 29. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 14 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,61 0:00:38,61 ---
2. 5 Frimlová Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,90 0:00:38,90 6,53
3. 13 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,31 0:00:39,31 15,77
4. 6 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,01 0:00:40,01 31,55
5. 8 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,29 0:00:40,29 37,86
6. 11 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,30 0:00:40,30 38,08
7. 32 Novakovská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,67 0:00:40,67 46,42
8. 16 Kocumová Berenice, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,89 0:00:40,89 51,38
9. 20 Černá Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,94 0:00:40,94 52,50
10. 1 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,96 0:00:40,96 52,95
11. 12 Hradilová Žofie, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,55 0:00:41,55 66,25
12. 7 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,11 0:00:42,11 78,87
13. 22 Vallová Valentina, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,16 0:00:42,16 79,99
14. 55 Jelínková Sára, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,28 0:00:42,28 82,70
15. 26 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,49 0:00:42,49 87,43
16. 28 Balejová Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,65 0:00:42,65 91,03
17. 30 Schäferová Magdaléna, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,76 0:00:42,76 93,51
18. 42 Schmidtová Leontýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,47 0:00:43,47 109,51
19. 23 Smolaková Emilie, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,57 0:00:43,57 111,76
20. 27 FOREJTKOVÁ Eliška 2008 CZE 0:00:43,63 0:00:43,63 113,12
21. 18 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,89 0:00:43,89 118,97
22. 31 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,24 0:00:44,24 126,86
23. 24 Rajnochová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,40 0:00:45,40 153,00
24. 41 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,50 0:00:45,50 155,25
25. 52 Kyselová Aneta, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,78 0:00:45,78 161,56
26. 35 Dlouhá Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,94 0:00:45,94 165,17
27. 60 SEIFERTOVÁ Margaret 2006 CZE 0:00:46,43 0:00:46,43 176,21
28. 40 Pagáčová Ella, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,88 0:00:46,88 186,35
29. 59 Brown Nikki Jennifer, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,47 0:00:47,47 199,64
30. 33 Knoblochová Julie, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,56 0:00:47,56 201,67
31. 61 Borovková Annemarie, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,68 0:00:48,68 226,91
32. 43 Kunčíková Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,35 0:00:49,35 242,00
33. 36 Hliněná Mahu, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,34 0:00:50,34 264,31
34. 39 Šimková Nikola, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,37 0:00:50,37 264,99
35. 45 Zvířecí Martina, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,66 0:00:50,66 271,52
36. 53 Tatíčková Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,99 0:00:50,99 278,96
37. 25 KOCUMOVÁ Elisabeth 2008 CZE 0:00:54,81 0:00:54,81 365,03
38. 49 Tabulková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:57,08 0:00:57,08 416,18
39. 58 Burkertová Aneta, 2009 CZE 0:01:10,59 0:01:10,59 720,61
9 Špačková Nela, 2005 CZE DNF ---
56 Čekaňáková Daniela, 2005 CZE DNS ---
38 Hůlová Anna Marie, 2005 CZE DNS ---
44 KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna 2009 CZE DSQ ---