Home Závody a výsledky

KZ - PAP - 29. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 71 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,02 0:00:37,02 ---
2. 70 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,81 0:00:37,81 18,57
3. 68 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,04 0:00:38,04 23,97
4. 74 Šnajdr Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,80 0:00:38,80 41,83
5. 90 Szczap Mateusz, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,28 0:00:39,28 53,11
6. 67 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,44 0:00:39,44 56,87
7. 82 Kellner Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,58 0:00:39,58 60,16
8. 77 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,09 0:00:40,09 72,15
9. 88 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,34 0:00:40,34 78,02
10. 66 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,83 0:00:40,83 89,54
11. 92 Tobolka Max, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,91 0:00:41,91 114,92
12. 87 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,27 0:00:42,27 123,38
13. 91 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,44 0:00:42,44 127,37
14. 84 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,67 0:00:42,67 132,78
15. 101 Harazim Andre, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,98 0:00:42,98 140,06
16. 95 Hajduček Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,58 0:00:43,58 154,17
17. 86 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,12 0:00:44,12 166,86
18. 103 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,01 0:00:45,01 187,77
19. 106 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,10 0:00:45,10 189,89
20. 126 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,24 0:00:45,24 193,18
21. 100 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,53 0:00:45,53 199,99
22. 110 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,73 0:00:45,73 204,69
23. 93 Pawluk Wiktor, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,31 0:00:46,31 218,32
24. 124 Trejbal Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,13 0:00:47,13 237,59
25. 76 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,60 0:00:49,60 295,64
26. 137 Podhorský Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,30 0:00:50,30 312,09
27. 115 Zvolský Kristian, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,32 0:00:51,32 336,06
28. 135 TATÍČEK Jakub 2010 CZE 0:00:51,83 0:00:51,83 348,05
29. 102 Jelínek Ondřej, 2009 CZE 0:00:52,35 0:00:52,35 360,27
30. 120 CUTHBERT Adam Richard 2009 CZE 0:00:54,17 0:00:54,17 403,04
31. 121 Pollert Metoděj, 2009 CZE 0:01:03,15 0:01:03,15 614,08
32. 73 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,19 0:01:03,19 615,02
33. 131 Rajnoch Marek, 2010 CZE 0:01:03,57 0:01:03,57 623,95
34. 80 Kalwa Adam, 2006 CZE 0:01:11,22 0:01:11,22 803,73
97 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE DNF ---
75 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
113 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE DNF ---
89 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE DNF ---
98 Dvořák Marek, 2005 CZE DNS ---
134 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE DNS ---
119 Kuchař Jan, 2005 CZE DNS ---
133 ŠTASTNÝ Jakub 2008 CZE DNS ---
128 Vokatý Martin, 2007 CZE DNS ---
78 Filip Jakub, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
109 Klepš Jakub, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
79 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE DSQ ---