Home Závody a výsledky

SL - NC - 30. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 KUERNER Miha 1987 SLO 0:00:43,71 0:00:47,24 0:01:30,95 9,66
2. 7 NANI Roberto 1988 ITA 0:00:45,03 0:00:46,52 0:01:31,55 14,41
3. 4 ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps 1992 LAT 0:00:43,98 0:00:47,71 0:01:31,69 15,52
4. 1 VIDOVIC Matej 1993 CRO 0:00:44,87 0:00:46,91 0:01:31,78 16,23
5. 6 Krýzl Kryštof, 1986 CZE 0:00:44,07 0:00:47,85 0:01:31,92 17,34
6. 3 TIPPELREITHER Matthias 1988 AUT 0:00:44,85 0:00:47,49 0:01:32,34 20,66
7. 5 CALOVINI Mathias 1992 AUT 0:00:45,43 0:00:47,88 0:01:33,31 28,34
8. 11 BYDLINSKI Maciej 1988 POL 0:00:45,85 0:00:47,57 0:01:33,42 29,21
9. 14 Vráblík Martin, 1982 CZE 0:00:45,84 0:00:47,62 0:01:33,46 29,53
10. 9 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:45,87 0:00:47,79 0:01:33,66 31,11
11. 8 PFIFFNER Marco 1994 LIE 0:00:45,50 0:00:48,18 0:01:33,68 31,27
12. 15 TESTA Andrea 1991 ITA 0:00:45,45 0:00:48,24 0:01:33,69 31,35
13. 13 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:45,51 0:00:48,20 0:01:33,71 31,51
14. 25 GAUER Nico 1996 LIE 0:00:46,87 0:00:47,75 0:01:34,62 38,71
15. 20 KOGLER Tobias 1996 AUT 0:00:47,00 0:00:48,07 0:01:35,07 42,28
16. 28 HUG Manuel 1996 LIE 0:00:46,86 0:00:48,45 0:01:35,31 44,18
17. 17 ZVEJNIEKS Miks 1995 LAT 0:00:46,48 0:00:48,91 0:01:35,39 44,81
18. 10 GEIER Gerald 1993 AUT 0:00:46,83 0:00:48,77 0:01:35,60 46,47
19. 21 KUPCOK Jakub 1992 SVK 0:00:46,99 0:00:48,62 0:01:35,61 46,55
20. 24 HILZINGER Alexander 1994 LIE 0:00:47,81 0:00:48,09 0:01:35,90 48,85
21. 18 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:47,33 0:00:49,11 0:01:36,44 53,12
22. 27 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:47,73 0:00:48,82 0:01:36,55 53,99
23. 23 TANNER Luca 1997 AUT 0:00:47,89 0:00:48,77 0:01:36,66 54,86
24. 26 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:47,32 0:00:49,35 0:01:36,67 54,94
25. 22 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:47,52 0:00:49,32 0:01:36,84 56,29
26. 33 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:47,27 0:00:49,67 0:01:36,94 57,08
27. 42 BORSBOOM Olaf 1995 NED 0:00:47,80 0:00:49,34 0:01:37,14 58,66
28. 19 RAZUS Martin 1989 SVK 0:00:47,63 0:00:50,26 0:01:37,89 64,60
29. 31 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:49,39 0:00:50,14 0:01:39,53 77,58
30. 51 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK 0:00:49,32 0:00:50,93 0:01:40,25 83,28
31. 43 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:49,39 0:00:52,63 0:01:42,02 97,29
32. 49 BRISHKA Roberts 1993 LAT 0:00:50,26 0:00:52,89 0:01:43,15 106,24
33. 53 GUNTLISBERGEN Youri 1997 NED 0:00:51,51 0:00:52,58 0:01:44,09 113,68
34. 55 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:00:51,88 0:00:52,22 0:01:44,10 113,76
35. 59 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:00:52,45 0:00:53,30 0:01:45,75 126,82
36. 56 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE 0:00:52,49 0:00:55,38 0:01:47,87 143,61
37. 60 Bolek David, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,16 0:00:54,67 0:01:48,83 151,21
38. 54 MADRO Oskar 1998 SVK 0:00:51,86 0:00:58,57 0:01:50,43 163,87
39. 61 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,63 0:00:57,20 0:01:52,83 182,87
40. 65 VIGAS Martin 1998 SVK 0:00:58,83 0:01:01,70 0:02:00,53 243,83
41. 66 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:01:01,24 0:01:02,67 0:02:03,91 270,59
42. 68 Láska Daniel, 1993 CZE 0:01:04,77 0:01:06,03 0:02:10,80 325,13
41 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE DNF ---
40 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE DNF ---
45 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE DNF ---
62 Jurica Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
32 Král Petr, 1996 CZE DNF ---
69 Krátký Jakub, 1998 CZE DNF ---
67 Kulich Václav, 1992 CZE DNF ---
63 KUPCOK Mikulas 1998 SVK DNF ---
48 MISTRIK Matej 1998 SVK DNF ---
39 ONDERCANIN Daniel 1994 SVK DNF ---
35 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DNF ---
36 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT DNF ---
44 RAITHOFER Manuel 1995 AUT DNF ---
34 STANCEL Simon 1988 SVK DNF ---
12 ZAMPA Andreas 1993 SVK DNF ---
37 BAUMANN Clemens 1996 AUT DNF ---
50 KIZA Jakub 1997 SVK DNF ---
47 MOZOLA Ondrej 1997 SVK DNF ---
57 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
46 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK DNF ---
52 POECHGRABER Paul 1998 AUT DNF ---
29 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
38 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
64 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE DNF ---
30 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE DNF ---
58 Brynda Václav, 1997 CZE DNS ---
16 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DSQ ---