Home Závody a výsledky

SL - NC - 31. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Krýzl Kryštof, 1986 CZE 0:00:47,25 0:00:47,13 0:01:34,38 10,13
2. 7 KUERNER Miha 1987 SLO 0:00:46,64 0:00:47,83 0:01:34,47 10,82
3. 4 ZAMPA Adam 1990 SVK 0:00:47,26 0:00:47,23 0:01:34,49 10,97
4. 2 ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps 1992 LAT 0:00:46,50 0:00:48,37 0:01:34,87 13,87
5. 1 VIDOVIC Matej 1993 CRO 0:00:46,89 0:00:48,26 0:01:35,15 16,00
6. 8 BYDLINSKI Maciej 1988 POL 0:00:47,63 0:00:47,90 0:01:35,53 18,90
7. 15 Vráblík Martin, 1982 CZE 0:00:48,23 0:00:47,94 0:01:36,17 23,79
8. 12 TESTA Andrea 1991 ITA 0:00:48,28 0:00:48,32 0:01:36,60 27,07
9. 9 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:48,70 0:00:48,31 0:01:37,01 30,19
10. 11 PFIFFNER Marco 1994 LIE 0:00:48,30 0:00:48,89 0:01:37,19 31,57
11. 13 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:49,04 0:00:48,23 0:01:37,27 32,18
12. 17 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:48,86 0:00:48,65 0:01:37,51 34,01
13. 14 ZAMPA Andreas 1993 SVK 0:00:48,43 0:00:49,14 0:01:37,57 34,47
14. 16 GEIER Gerald 1993 AUT 0:00:49,11 0:00:48,94 0:01:38,05 38,13
15. 26 GAUER Nico 1996 LIE 0:00:49,38 0:00:48,87 0:01:38,25 39,65
16. 29 HUG Manuel 1996 LIE 0:00:49,78 0:00:48,75 0:01:38,53 41,79
17. 28 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,72 0:00:49,89 0:01:38,61 42,40
18. 30 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:50,63 0:00:48,53 0:01:39,16 46,60
19. 24 TANNER Luca 1997 AUT 0:00:50,37 0:00:48,94 0:01:39,31 47,74
20. 25 HILZINGER Alexander 1994 LIE 0:00:50,69 0:00:48,97 0:01:39,66 50,41
21. 36 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:50,43 0:00:49,44 0:01:39,87 52,01
22. 43 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:50,96 0:00:49,42 0:01:40,38 55,90
23. 22 KUPCOK Jakub 1992 SVK 0:00:50,97 0:00:49,62 0:01:40,59 57,50
24. 37 MARXER Silvan 1998 LIE 0:00:52,30 0:00:48,56 0:01:40,86 59,56
25. 32 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:51,87 0:00:49,48 0:01:41,35 63,30
26. 54 POECHGRABER Paul 1998 AUT 0:00:51,63 0:00:49,95 0:01:41,58 65,06
27. 53 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK 0:00:52,24 0:00:50,62 0:01:42,86 74,82
28. 40 ONDERCANIN Daniel 1994 SVK 0:00:52,64 0:00:51,99 0:01:44,63 88,32
29. 45 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:52,37 0:00:52,45 0:01:44,82 89,77
30. 50 MISTRIK Matej 1998 SVK 0:00:53,37 0:00:52,82 0:01:46,19 100,23
31. 48 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK 0:00:54,05 0:00:52,55 0:01:46,60 103,35
32. 55 GUNTLISBERGEN Youri 1997 NED 0:00:53,32 0:00:53,68 0:01:47,00 106,40
33. 63 KUPCOK Mikulas 1998 SVK 0:00:53,85 0:00:54,24 0:01:48,09 114,72
34. 58 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE 0:00:54,19 0:00:54,39 0:01:48,58 118,46
35. 39 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:54,92 0:00:53,72 0:01:48,64 118,92
36. 59 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,87 0:00:54,98 0:01:48,85 120,52
37. 49 MOZOLA Ondrej 1997 SVK 0:00:56,22 0:00:53,52 0:01:49,74 127,31
38. 61 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:00:58,49 0:00:59,12 0:01:57,61 187,35
39. 65 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:01:04,42 0:01:04,21 0:02:08,63 271,41
38 BAUMANN Clemens 1996 AUT DNF ---
60 Bolek David, 1994 CZE DNF ---
44 BORSBOOM Olaf 1995 NED DNF ---
51 BRISHKA Roberts 1993 LAT DNF ---
57 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK DNF ---
10 CALOVINI Mathias 1992 AUT DNF ---
19 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE DNF ---
41 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE DNF ---
47 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE DNF ---
62 Jurica Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
66 Kulich Václav, 1992 CZE DNF ---
67 Láska Daniel, 1993 CZE DNF ---
27 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
35 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DNF ---
23 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE DNF ---
46 RAITHOFER Manuel 1995 AUT DNF ---
20 RAZUS Martin 1989 SVK DNF ---
34 STANCEL Simon 1988 SVK DNF ---
31 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE DNF ---
18 ZVEJNIEKS Miks 1995 LAT DNF ---
52 KIZA Jakub 1997 SVK DNF ---
21 KOGLER Tobias 1996 AUT DNF ---
56 MADRO Oskar 1998 SVK DNF ---
42 VARJASSI Tomas 1998 SVK DNF ---
64 VIGAS Martin 1998 SVK DNF ---
5 NANI Roberto 1988 ITA DNS ---
68 Krátký Jakub, 1998 CZE DNS ---
33 Král Petr, 1996 CZE DSQ ---
6 TIPPELREITHER Matthias 1988 AUT DSQ ---