Home Závody a výsledky

GS - NC - 2. 4. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Krýzl Kryštof, 1986 CZE 0:01:03,20 0:01:05,05 0:02:08,25 12,18
2. 3 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:01:04,04 0:01:05,85 0:02:09,89 24,71
3. 6 TAKATS Tristan 1995 AUT 0:01:04,30 0:01:06,02 0:02:10,32 28,00
4. 7 ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps 1992 LAT 0:01:04,27 0:01:06,13 0:02:10,40 28,61
5. 2 NOGER Cedric 1992 SUI 0:01:05,40 0:01:06,24 0:02:11,64 38,08
6. 9 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL 0:01:05,86 0:01:06,31 0:02:12,17 42,13
7. 1 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:01:05,20 0:01:07,25 0:02:12,45 44,27
8. 20 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:01:05,74 0:01:06,72 0:02:12,46 44,35
9. 8 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:01:05,35 0:01:07,15 0:02:12,50 44,66
10. 21 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:01:05,36 0:01:07,50 0:02:12,86 47,41
11. 12 SULZER Gregor 1995 AUT 0:01:05,78 0:01:07,13 0:02:12,91 47,79
12. 13 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE 0:01:05,96 0:01:07,29 0:02:13,25 50,39
13. 10 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:01:05,96 0:01:07,67 0:02:13,63 53,29
14. 31 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:01:06,76 0:01:07,77 0:02:14,53 60,17
15. 11 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:06,74 0:01:08,19 0:02:14,93 63,22
16. 23 ZVEJNIEKS Miks 1995 LAT 0:01:05,81 0:01:09,14 0:02:14,95 63,38
17. 19 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:01:07,01 0:01:08,11 0:02:15,12 64,68
18. 14 BABICKI Pawel 1994 POL 0:01:05,32 0:01:09,82 0:02:15,14 64,83
19. 18 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:01:06,55 0:01:08,86 0:02:15,41 66,89
20. 15 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:01:07,03 0:01:08,41 0:02:15,44 67,12
21. 37 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:01:06,28 0:01:09,19 0:02:15,47 67,35
21. 30 POECHGRABER Paul 1998 AUT 0:01:06,81 0:01:08,66 0:02:15,47 67,35
23. 29 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK 0:01:07,33 0:01:08,23 0:02:15,56 68,04
24. 17 BAUMANN Clemens 1996 AUT 0:01:06,26 0:01:09,34 0:02:15,60 68,34
25. 22 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:01:06,94 0:01:08,74 0:02:15,68 68,96
26. 42 BORSBOOM Olaf 1995 NED 0:01:08,34 0:01:07,69 0:02:16,03 71,63
27. 25 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:06,36 0:01:09,92 0:02:16,28 73,54
28. 40 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:01:06,87 0:01:09,56 0:02:16,43 74,69
29. 24 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:01:07,29 0:01:09,23 0:02:16,52 75,37
30. 34 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:01:08,11 0:01:08,69 0:02:16,80 77,51
31. 33 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK 0:01:07,29 0:01:09,62 0:02:16,91 78,35
32. 41 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:01:07,95 0:01:09,13 0:02:17,08 79,65
33. 32 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:01:08,59 0:01:08,71 0:02:17,30 81,33
34. 28 STANCEL Simon 1988 SVK 0:01:07,09 0:01:10,38 0:02:17,47 82,63
35. 35 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:01:08,75 0:01:08,75 0:02:17,50 82,86
36. 44 MISTRIK Matej 1998 SVK 0:01:08,27 0:01:09,85 0:02:18,12 87,60
37. 46 MOZOLA Ondrej 1997 SVK 0:01:08,58 0:01:10,36 0:02:18,94 93,87
38. 39 MADRO Oskar 1998 SVK 0:01:08,89 0:01:10,53 0:02:19,42 97,53
39. 49 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:01:08,90 0:01:11,42 0:02:20,32 104,41
40. 38 JARMUSZCZAK Lukasz 1997 POL 0:01:09,88 0:01:11,32 0:02:21,20 111,14
41. 47 KIZA Jakub 1997 SVK 0:01:09,10 0:01:12,45 0:02:21,55 113,81
42. 48 GUNTLISBERGEN Youri 1997 NED 0:01:12,00 0:01:10,31 0:02:22,31 119,62
43. 43 BRISHKA Roberts 1993 LAT 0:01:15,47 0:01:09,36 0:02:24,83 138,87
44. 52 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:01:11,94 0:01:12,97 0:02:24,91 139,48
45. 53 Bolek David, 1994 CZE 0:01:11,64 0:01:13,40 0:02:25,04 140,48
46. 55 VIGAS Martin 1998 SVK 0:01:16,31 0:01:16,48 0:02:32,79 199,70
47. 57 Fiala Jan, 1998 CZE 0:01:15,69 0:01:17,78 0:02:33,47 204,89
48. 54 Prokop Jr. Michal, 1997 CZE 0:01:16,68 0:01:17,06 0:02:33,74 206,96
49. 56 Petr Jan, 1997 CZE 0:01:17,15 0:01:19,84 0:02:36,99 231,79
50. 36 Trejbal Filip, 1985 CZE 0:01:06,23 0:02:56,59 0:04:02,82 887,65
27 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE DNF ---
16 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DNF ---
50 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE DNF ---
5 Vráblík Martin, 1982 CZE DNF ---
26 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
51 Pospíšil Jakub, 1996 CZE DNF ---
45 KUPCOK Mikulas 1998 SVK DNS ---