Home Závody a výsledky

GS - NC - 3. 4. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 6 ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps 1992 LAT 0:00:59,78 0:01:02,29 0:02:02,07 19,28
2. 3 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:01:00,44 0:01:01,80 0:02:02,24 20,64
3. 7 TAKATS Tristan 1995 AUT 0:01:00,83 0:01:01,49 0:02:02,32 21,29
4. 4 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:01:01,28 0:01:03,00 0:02:04,28 37,02
5. 2 Vráblík Martin, 1982 CZE 0:01:01,43 0:01:03,12 0:02:04,55 39,19
6. 1 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:01:01,44 0:01:03,29 0:02:04,73 40,63
7. 10 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:01,48 0:01:03,62 0:02:05,10 43,61
8. 11 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:01:01,81 0:01:03,45 0:02:05,26 44,89
9. 19 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:01:01,65 0:01:03,71 0:02:05,36 45,69
10. 18 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:01:02,13 0:01:03,57 0:02:05,70 48,42
11. 5 NOGER Cedric 1992 SUI 0:01:01,89 0:01:03,87 0:02:05,76 48,90
12. 8 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL 0:01:02,67 0:01:03,16 0:02:05,83 49,47
13. 12 SULZER Gregor 1995 AUT 0:01:02,01 0:01:04,23 0:02:06,24 52,76
14. 30 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:01:02,91 0:01:03,38 0:02:06,29 53,16
15. 26 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:01:02,86 0:01:03,90 0:02:06,76 56,93
16. 29 POECHGRABER Paul 1998 AUT 0:01:02,51 0:01:04,50 0:02:07,01 58,94
17. 28 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK 0:01:02,75 0:01:04,28 0:02:07,03 59,10
18. 21 ZVEJNIEKS Miks 1995 LAT 0:01:02,62 0:01:04,50 0:02:07,12 59,82
19. 20 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:01:02,39 0:01:04,88 0:02:07,27 61,03
20. 39 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:01:03,72 0:01:03,77 0:02:07,49 62,79
21. 25 VARJASSI Tomas 1998 SVK 0:01:03,19 0:01:04,34 0:02:07,53 63,11
22. 23 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:02,65 0:01:05,14 0:02:07,79 65,20
22. 9 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:01:03,22 0:01:04,57 0:02:07,79 65,20
24. 17 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:01:02,99 0:01:04,83 0:02:07,82 65,44
25. 27 STANCEL Simon 1988 SVK 0:01:03,03 0:01:04,81 0:02:07,84 65,60
26. 24 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:01:03,02 0:01:05,07 0:02:08,09 67,61
27. 31 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:01:03,84 0:01:04,81 0:02:08,65 72,11
28. 38 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:01:04,21 0:01:04,50 0:02:08,71 72,59
29. 41 BORSBOOM Olaf 1995 NED 0:01:03,75 0:01:05,33 0:02:09,08 75,56
30. 16 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:01:03,89 0:01:05,24 0:02:09,13 75,96
31. 40 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:01:04,22 0:01:05,07 0:02:09,29 77,24
32. 22 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:01:03,76 0:01:05,83 0:02:09,59 79,65
33. 42 BRISHKA Roberts 1993 LAT 0:01:04,28 0:01:05,61 0:02:09,89 82,06
34. 34 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:01:03,95 0:01:06,04 0:02:09,99 82,86
35. 45 MOZOLA Ondrej 1997 SVK 0:01:05,39 0:01:05,87 0:02:11,26 93,06
36. 47 GUNTLISBERGEN Youri 1997 NED 0:01:05,72 0:01:06,43 0:02:12,15 100,20
37. 44 KUPCOK Mikulas 1998 SVK 0:01:07,13 0:01:05,56 0:02:12,69 104,54
38. 37 MADRO Oskar 1998 SVK 0:01:04,79 0:01:08,52 0:02:13,31 109,52
39. 48 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:01:06,26 0:01:07,18 0:02:13,44 110,56
40. 32 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK 0:01:03,82 0:01:10,12 0:02:13,94 114,57
41. 46 KIZA Jakub 1997 SVK 0:01:06,39 0:01:08,49 0:02:14,88 122,12
42. 43 MISTRIK Matej 1998 SVK 0:01:08,49 0:01:06,52 0:02:15,01 123,16
43. 49 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:01:07,32 0:01:08,60 0:02:15,92 130,47
44. 51 Bolek David, 1994 CZE 0:01:06,62 0:01:09,38 0:02:16,00 131,11
45. 50 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:08,79 0:01:10,18 0:02:18,97 154,96
46. 52 Prokop Jr. Michal, 1997 CZE 0:01:10,46 0:01:11,52 0:02:21,98 179,12
47. 55 Fiala Jan, 1998 CZE 0:01:11,49 0:01:12,01 0:02:23,50 191,32
48. 53 VIGAS Martin 1998 SVK 0:01:11,27 0:01:13,18 0:02:24,45 198,95
49. 54 Petr Jan, 1997 CZE 0:01:12,41 0:01:13,58 0:02:25,99 211,31
13 BAUMANN Clemens 1996 AUT DNF ---
36 JARMUSZCZAK Lukasz 1997 POL DNF ---
15 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE DNF ---
35 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE DNS ---
14 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DNS ---
33 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE DSQ ---