Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 7. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:00:43,65 0:00:43,65 1,00
2. 4 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,33 0:00:45,33 38,72
3. 42 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,42 0:00:46,42 63,19
4. 10 Zbořil Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,68 0:00:46,68 69,03
5. 2 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:46,80 0:00:46,80 71,72
6. 34 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,16 0:00:47,16 79,80
7. 5 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:47,71 0:00:47,71 92,15
8. 6 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:48,12 0:00:48,12 101,36
9. 1 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:48,69 0:00:48,69 114,15
10. 13 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:48,75 0:00:48,75 115,50
11. 8 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:48,82 0:00:48,82 117,07
12. 9 Krejčíř Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,92 0:00:48,92 119,32
13. 17 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:49,07 0:00:49,07 122,69
14. 14 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,34 0:00:49,34 128,75
15. 16 Malý Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,42 0:00:49,42 130,54
16. 32 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,56 0:00:49,56 133,69
17. 24 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,64 0:00:49,64 135,48
18. 36 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,65 0:00:49,65 135,71
19. 41 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,66 0:00:49,66 135,93
19. 11 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:49,66 0:00:49,66 135,93
21. 15 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:49,79 0:00:49,79 138,85
22. 40 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,96 0:00:49,96 142,67
23. 7 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,05 0:00:51,05 167,14
24. 28 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,41 0:00:51,41 175,22
25. 18 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,42 0:00:51,42 175,45
26. 21 Szotkowski Maximilián, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,79 0:00:51,79 183,75
27. 27 Zatloukal Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,85 0:00:52,85 207,55
28. 26 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,98 0:00:52,98 210,47
29. 31 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,11 0:00:53,11 213,39
30. 23 ANDRÝS Kryštof 2002 CZE 0:00:53,21 0:00:53,21 215,63
31. 22 Petřek Josef, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,71 0:00:53,71 226,86
32. 38 Ordáň Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,87 0:00:53,87 230,45
33. 19 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:54,46 0:00:54,46 243,70
34. 25 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,50 0:00:54,50 244,60
35. 20 KOLÁŘ Martin 2002 CZE 0:00:55,33 0:00:55,33 263,23
36. 37 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,04 0:00:57,04 301,62
39 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
12 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE DNF ---
35 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
33 HRBÁČ David 2002 CZE DNF ---
30 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE DNF ---
29 SKUPIEŃ Adrian, 2003 CZE DNS ---