Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 7. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 CZE 0:00:43,29 0:00:43,29 1,00
2. 5 LABAŠTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE 0:00:45,45 0:00:45,45 49,90
3. 13 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:46,28 0:00:46,28 68,69
4. 15 STASZOWSKA Agata 2002 CZE 0:00:46,32 0:00:46,32 69,59
5. 11 KESTLOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:46,57 0:00:46,57 75,25
6. 6 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:47,09 0:00:47,09 87,02
7. 24 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:47,13 0:00:47,13 87,93
8. 20 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:47,59 0:00:47,59 98,34
9. 45 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,69 0:00:47,69 100,61
9. 7 DĚDKOVÁ Leona 2002 CZE 0:00:47,69 0:00:47,69 100,61
11. 1 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE 0:00:47,91 0:00:47,91 105,59
12. 8 VELICKÁ Vendula 2002 CZE 0:00:48,30 0:00:48,30 114,42
13. 21 BERÁNKOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:48,39 0:00:48,39 116,45
14. 16 Burová Kateřina, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,58 0:00:48,58 120,76
15. 26 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:48,81 0:00:48,81 125,96
16. 17 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:49,02 0:00:49,02 130,72
17. 23 LANKOVÁ Štěpánka 2002 CZE 0:00:49,10 0:00:49,10 132,53
18. 4 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:49,54 0:00:49,54 142,49
19. 41 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,60 0:00:49,60 143,85
20. 57 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,61 0:00:49,61 144,07
21. 58 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,70 0:00:49,70 146,11
22. 36 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,80 0:00:49,80 148,37
23. 31 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,85 0:00:49,85 149,51
24. 40 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,89 0:00:49,89 150,41
25. 3 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:50,32 0:00:50,32 160,15
26. 56 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,61 0:00:50,61 166,71
27. 28 KOUDELKOVÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:51,03 0:00:51,03 176,22
28. 55 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,27 0:00:51,27 181,65
28. 54 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,27 0:00:51,27 181,65
28. 22 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE 0:00:51,27 0:00:51,27 181,65
31. 37 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,00 0:00:52,00 198,18
32. 18 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:52,03 0:00:52,03 198,86
33. 50 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,09 0:00:52,09 200,21
34. 29 Karásková Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,46 0:00:52,46 208,59
35. 39 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,61 0:00:52,61 211,99
36. 32 Jasanová Klára, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,65 0:00:52,65 212,89
37. 53 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,33 0:00:53,33 228,29
38. 46 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,40 0:00:53,40 229,87
39. 47 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,55 0:00:53,55 233,27
40. 34 Hendrychová Sylvie, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,61 0:00:53,61 234,62
41. 44 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,80 0:00:53,80 238,93
42. 35 Řezbová Veronika, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,88 0:00:53,88 240,74
43. 48 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,28 0:00:54,28 249,79
44. 38 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,37 0:00:55,37 274,47
45. 27 STUCHLOVÁ Veronika 2002 CZE 0:00:55,48 0:00:55,48 276,96
46. 30 Horáčková Veronika, 2002 CZE 0:00:55,76 0:00:55,76 283,30
47. 52 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,31 0:00:56,31 295,75
48. 25 IVÁNYIOVÁ Nikola 2002 CZE 0:00:56,72 0:00:56,72 305,03
49. 42 Odleváková Johanka, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,33 0:00:57,33 318,84
50. 43 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,17 0:00:58,17 337,85
51. 51 Szotkowska Agnieszka, 2003 CZE 0:01:06,54 0:01:06,54 527,33
33 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE DNF ---
49 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE DNF ---
9 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE DNF ---
59 Semczuková Nicol, 2003 CZE DNF ---
19 Sikorová Klára, 2002 CZE DNF ---
12 ŠERÁ Tereza 2002 CZE DNF ---
10 TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE DNF ---
14 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE DSQ ---