Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 8. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 87 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,65 0:00:45,65 9,78
2. 75 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:45,87 0:00:45,87 14,50
3. 99 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,50 0:00:46,50 28,03
4. 72 Zbořil Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,67 0:00:46,67 31,68
5. 104 LINHART Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:46,91 0:00:46,91 36,83
6. 61 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:47,08 0:00:47,08 40,48
7. 76 Malý Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,21 0:00:47,21 43,27
8. 68 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:47,44 0:00:47,44 48,21
9. 73 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:47,67 0:00:47,67 53,14
10. 100 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,79 0:00:47,79 55,72
11. 69 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,13 0:00:48,13 63,02
12. 101 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,23 0:00:48,23 65,17
13. 71 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:48,26 0:00:48,26 65,81
14. 95 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,31 0:00:48,31 66,88
15. 67 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:48,38 0:00:48,38 68,39
16. 85 HRBÁČ David 2002 CZE 0:00:48,40 0:00:48,40 68,82
16. 74 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:48,40 0:00:48,40 68,82
18. 63 Krejčíř Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,47 0:00:48,47 70,32
19. 62 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:48,76 0:00:48,76 76,54
20. 91 JANALÍK Tomáš 2002 CZE 0:00:48,89 0:00:48,89 79,34
21. 89 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,97 0:00:48,97 81,05
22. 64 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:49,11 0:00:49,11 84,06
23. 86 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,62 0:00:49,62 95,01
24. 70 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,96 0:00:49,96 102,31
25. 78 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,24 0:00:50,24 108,32
26. 65 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,30 0:00:50,30 109,60
27. 97 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,96 0:00:50,96 123,77
28. 79 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:51,10 0:00:51,10 126,78
29. 102 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,48 0:00:51,48 134,94
30. 94 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,74 0:00:51,74 140,52
31. 96 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,75 0:00:52,75 162,20
32. 88 Ordáň Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,77 0:00:52,77 162,63
33. 82 Petřek Josef, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,92 0:00:52,92 165,85
34. 83 ANDRÝS Kryštof 2002 CZE 0:00:53,16 0:00:53,16 171,00
35. 84 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,34 0:00:53,34 174,87
36. 103 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,77 0:00:53,77 184,10
105 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE DNF ---
80 KOLÁŘ Martin 2002 CZE DNF ---
66 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE DNF ---
92 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
77 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE DNF ---
81 Szotkowski Maximilián, 2002 CZE DNF ---
90 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
98 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE DNF ---
93 Zatloukal Adam, 2003 CZE DNS ---