Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 8. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 56 NOVÁK Oskar 2000 CZE 0:00:42,64 0:00:44,45 0:01:27,09 1,00
2. 57 Ševčíková Stella Valentýna, 2000 CZE 0:00:43,46 0:00:44,80 0:01:28,26 14,17
3. 53 MILATA Jiří 2000 CZE 0:00:44,66 0:00:46,41 0:01:31,07 45,79
4. 75 BLÁHA Matěj 2001 CZE 0:00:45,05 0:00:46,67 0:01:31,72 53,10
5. 72 Čech Petr, 2001 CZE 0:00:45,25 0:00:46,85 0:01:32,10 57,38
6. 54 KOULA Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:45,78 0:00:47,11 0:01:32,89 66,27
7. 52 POSPÍŠIL Jonáš 2001 CZE 0:00:47,26 0:00:46,39 0:01:33,65 74,82
8. 66 JANÍČEK Marek 2001 CZE 0:00:46,26 0:00:47,51 0:01:33,77 76,17
9. 62 RECHTENBERG Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:47,03 0:00:46,80 0:01:33,83 76,84
10. 64 POKORNÝ Martin 2001 CZE 0:00:46,44 0:00:47,96 0:01:34,40 83,26
11. 76 HRSTKA Matěj 2000 CZE 0:00:47,35 0:00:47,60 0:01:34,95 89,45
12. 67 ADÁMEK Antonín 2001 CZE 0:00:47,36 0:00:48,30 0:01:35,66 97,44
13. 99 Andrt Martin, 2000 CZE 0:00:48,11 0:00:48,00 0:01:36,11 102,50
14. 58 ŠVARAL Ondřej 2000 CZE 0:00:47,62 0:00:48,98 0:01:36,60 108,01
15. 69 Lauer Markus, 2000 CZE 0:00:48,09 0:00:48,92 0:01:37,01 112,63
16. 61 MALKUS David 2000 CZE 0:00:48,04 0:00:49,01 0:01:37,05 113,08
17. 68 VOKÁČ Matěj 2000 CZE 0:00:47,70 0:00:49,72 0:01:37,42 117,24
18. 83 KUNERT Michal 2001 CZE 0:00:49,01 0:00:48,77 0:01:37,78 121,29
19. 59 CAP Daniel 2000 CZE 0:00:48,39 0:00:49,47 0:01:37,86 122,19
20. 88 Kohout Viktor, 2001 CZE 0:00:49,30 0:00:48,66 0:01:37,96 123,32
21. 82 VRABEC Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:49,35 0:00:49,98 0:01:39,33 138,73
22. 77 RUŠIKVAS Adam 2000 CZE 0:00:49,13 0:00:50,72 0:01:39,85 144,58
23. 98 ČMEJLA Jakub 2001 CZE 0:00:49,86 0:00:50,13 0:01:39,99 146,16
24. 93 MACHŮ Filip 2000 CZE 0:00:50,17 0:00:50,29 0:01:40,46 151,45
25. 94 Černý Lukáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:49,90 0:00:50,77 0:01:40,67 153,81
26. 96 PYTLÍK Martin 2001 CZE 0:00:49,97 0:00:50,99 0:01:40,96 157,08
27. 84 NOVÁK Adam 2000 CZE 0:00:51,00 0:00:50,80 0:01:41,80 166,53
28. 97 KEZNIKL Dominik 2000 CZE 0:00:51,85 0:00:50,59 0:01:42,44 173,73
29. 81 Potůček Šimon, 2001 CZE 0:00:48,07 0:00:54,70 0:01:42,77 177,44
30. 90 NEUMAN David 2000 CZE 0:00:51,53 0:00:53,63 0:01:45,16 204,34
31. 92 BEDŘICH Petr 2000 CZE 0:00:54,64 0:00:53,74 0:01:48,38 240,57
65 BAMBUŠEK Vojtěch 2000 CZE DNF ---
71 BRYNDA Jiří 2000 CZE DNF ---
85 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE DNF ---
55 KLÍMA Adam 2001 CZE DNF ---
70 Kuča Michal, 2000 CZE DNF ---
95 MRÁKA Tomáš 2001 CZE DNF ---
63 NOSEK Samuel 2001 CZE DNF ---
80 Potůček Štěpán, 2001 CZE DNF ---
78 ŘIVNÁČ Vojtěch 2001 CZE DNF ---
87 SAMOHEL Richard 2001 CZE DNF ---
86 Scheffler Alexander, 2001 CZE DNF ---
51 Šnajdr Jakub, 2000 CZE DNF ---
74 TOMÁŠ David 2001 CZE DNF ---
89 DOROTÍK Ondřej 2001 CZE DNF ---
73 MATAS Tomáš 2000 CZE DNF ---
79 WALEK Josef 2001 CZE DNF ---
60 BRYNDA Josef 2000 CZE DNS ---
91 ŠLAUR Michal, 2001 CZE DNS ---