Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 9. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 60 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,64 0:00:43,64 ---
2. 66 Káňa Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,42 0:00:45,42 35,49
3. 93 Foldyna Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,46 0:00:45,46 36,28
4. 92 Šilberský Robin, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,36 0:00:46,36 54,23
5. 76 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,64 0:00:46,64 59,81
6. 64 Halakuc Václav, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,85 0:00:46,85 63,99
7. 90 Fuchs Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,62 0:00:48,62 99,28
8. 61 Dorotík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,84 0:00:48,84 103,67
9. 91 Pavlíček Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,21 0:00:49,21 111,04
10. 70 Křivý Václav, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,24 0:00:49,24 111,64
11. 84 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,41 0:00:49,41 115,03
12. 94 Jurča Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,57 0:00:49,57 118,22
13. 77 Skalička Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,19 0:00:50,19 130,58
14. 63 Pončík Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,42 0:00:50,42 135,16
15. 69 Bitta Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,45 0:00:50,45 135,76
16. 68 Kufa Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,55 0:00:50,55 137,76
17. 72 Rajch Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,65 0:00:50,65 139,75
18. 58 Kovář Stanislav, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,66 0:00:50,66 139,95
19. 95 Novotný Vilém, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,74 0:00:50,74 141,54
20. 98 Ševčík Martin, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,32 0:00:51,32 153,11
21. 62 Skřítek Tony, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,49 0:00:51,49 156,50
22. 55 Eichert Marek, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,72 0:00:51,72 161,08
23. 87 Komárek Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,26 0:00:52,26 171,85
24. 82 Hořák Martin, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,58 0:00:52,58 178,23
25. 65 Navrátil David, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,09 0:00:53,09 188,39
26. 80 Nakládal Josef, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,15 0:00:53,15 189,59
27. 85 Potůček Kryštof, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,38 0:00:53,38 194,18
28. 88 Přibyl Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,48 0:00:53,48 196,17
29. 73 Kutín Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,49 0:00:54,49 216,30
30. 67 Šeliga Teodor, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,72 0:00:54,72 220,89
31. 57 Michal Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,85 0:00:54,85 223,48
32. 78 Majer Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,92 0:00:54,92 224,88
33. 81 Novák Tobiáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,67 0:00:55,67 239,83
34. 79 Kestl Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:58,99 0:00:58,99 306,02
35. 89 Sulovský Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:59,77 0:00:59,77 321,57
36. 74 Fryš Marek, 2007 CZE 0:01:00,24 0:01:00,24 330,93
37. 75 Kohoutek Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:01:04,81 0:01:04,81 422,04
83 Čagan Ondřej, 2008 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět