Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 9. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 60 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,99 0:00:42,99 ---
2. 64 Halakuc Václav, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,11 0:00:44,11 22,67
3. 93 Foldyna Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,26 0:00:44,26 25,70
4. 76 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,74 0:00:44,74 35,42
5. 92 Šilberský Robin, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,87 0:00:44,87 38,05
6. 91 Pavlíček Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,00 0:00:46,00 60,91
7. 66 Káňa Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,16 0:00:46,16 64,15
8. 94 Jurča Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,55 0:00:46,55 72,04
9. 70 Křivý Václav, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,65 0:00:46,65 74,07
10. 90 Fuchs Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,08 0:00:47,08 82,77
11. 58 Kovář Stanislav, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,51 0:00:47,51 91,47
12. 63 Pončík Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,84 0:00:47,84 98,15
13. 55 Eichert Marek, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,97 0:00:47,97 100,78
14. 61 Dorotík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,09 0:00:48,09 103,21
15. 72 Rajch Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,45 0:00:48,45 110,50
16. 68 Kufa Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,59 0:00:48,59 113,33
17. 84 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,62 0:00:48,62 113,94
18. 98 Ševčík Martin, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,94 0:00:48,94 120,41
19. 77 Skalička Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,01 0:00:49,01 121,83
20. 83 Čagan Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,49 0:00:49,49 131,54
21. 87 Komárek Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,87 0:00:49,87 139,23
22. 78 Majer Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,92 0:00:49,92 140,24
23. 65 Navrátil David, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,95 0:00:49,95 140,85
24. 95 Novotný Vilém, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,40 0:00:50,40 149,96
25. 69 Bitta Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,45 0:00:50,45 150,97
26. 62 Skřítek Tony, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,57 0:00:50,57 153,40
27. 57 Michal Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,56 0:00:51,56 173,43
28. 82 Hořák Martin, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,68 0:00:51,68 175,86
29. 81 Novák Tobiáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,69 0:00:51,69 176,06
30. 88 Přibyl Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,21 0:00:52,21 186,59
31. 67 Šeliga Teodor, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,36 0:00:52,36 189,62
32. 73 Kutín Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,48 0:00:52,48 192,05
33. 85 Potůček Kryštof, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,03 0:00:53,03 203,18
34. 80 Nakládal Josef, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,20 0:00:54,20 226,86
35. 89 Sulovský Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:56,38 0:00:56,38 270,98
36. 79 Kestl Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,91 0:00:56,91 281,70
37. 74 Fryš Marek, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,61 0:00:57,61 295,87
38. 75 Kohoutek Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:01:02,70 0:01:02,70 398,88