Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 9. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 11 Drápalová Elena, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,39 0:00:43,39 ---
2. 13 Horáčková Gabriela, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,76 0:00:43,76 7,42
3. 35 Kudělásková Katrin, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,04 0:00:44,04 13,03
4. 7 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,58 0:00:44,58 23,86
5. 25 Kolářová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,75 0:00:44,75 27,27
6. 36 Tomšíková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,52 0:00:45,52 42,71
7. 45 Šenkeříková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,22 0:00:47,22 76,79
8. 41 Přibylová Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,56 0:00:47,56 83,61
9. 16 Luxová Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,59 0:00:47,59 84,21
10. 22 Rajnochová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,63 0:00:47,63 85,01
11. 30 Obrová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,35 0:00:48,35 99,45
12. 24 VILEŽINSKÁ Sofie, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,01 0:00:49,01 112,68
13. 1 Vacková Karolína, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,11 0:00:49,11 114,69
14. 20 Slámková Agáta, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,47 0:00:49,47 121,91
15. 3 Zetochová Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,61 0:00:49,61 124,72
16. 15 Čablová Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,87 0:00:49,87 129,93
17. 42 Plucnarová Adéla, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,32 0:00:50,32 138,95
18. 31 Kubešová Kristina, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,54 0:00:50,54 143,36
19. 21 Dobešová Pavla, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,65 0:00:50,65 145,57
20. 9 Grohmann Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,13 0:00:51,13 155,19
21. 6 Poláčková Kateřina, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,57 0:00:51,57 164,01
22. 32 Brodová Kateřina, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,59 0:00:51,59 164,42
23. 26 Fichnová Nela, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,81 0:00:51,81 168,83
24. 47 Polášková Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,98 0:00:51,98 172,24
25. 29 Zonková Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,06 0:00:52,06 173,84
26. 5 Zimna Adriana, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,11 0:00:53,11 194,89
27. 39 Zetochová Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,73 0:00:53,73 207,32
28. 14 Kohoutková Amelie, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,03 0:00:54,03 213,34
29. 34 Kokešová Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,27 0:00:54,27 218,15
30. 23 Švihálková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,40 0:00:54,40 220,76
31. 18 Vlčková Kristýna, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,55 0:00:54,55 223,77
32. 10 Čermáková Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,85 0:00:54,85 229,78
33. 46 Vyhnisová Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,86 0:00:54,86 229,98
34. 2 Malíková Erika, 2009 CZE 0:00:55,90 0:00:55,90 250,83
35. 49 Smolíková Ema, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,59 0:00:56,59 264,67
36. 12 Mohylová Veronika, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,99 0:00:56,99 272,69
37. 17 Kestlová Linda, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,00 0:00:57,00 272,89
38. 37 Hobzová Emma, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,90 0:00:57,90 290,94
39. 33 Adámková Vendula, 2007 CZE 0:00:59,12 0:00:59,12 315,40
40. 40 Dobešová Petra, 2008 CZE 0:00:59,44 0:00:59,44 321,81
41. 51 Šťastná Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:01:00,08 0:01:00,08 334,65
42. 44 Zádrapová Sofie, 2008 CZE 0:01:00,15 0:01:00,15 336,05
28 Kejíková Anna, 2008 CZE DNS ---
Přejít zpět