Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 9. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 144 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,45 0:00:40,45 ---
2. 158 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,46 0:00:40,46 0,22
3. 148 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,78 0:00:40,78 7,10
4. 145 Bitta Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,01 0:00:41,01 12,04
5. 184 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,14 0:00:41,14 14,84
6. 166 Novák Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,43 0:00:41,43 21,08
7. 179 Kročák Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,55 0:00:41,55 23,66
8. 187 ZIMNY Chrystian, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,61 0:00:41,61 24,95
9. 182 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,63 0:00:41,63 25,38
10. 140 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,73 0:00:41,73 27,53
11. 146 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,76 0:00:41,76 28,18
12. 155 Homola Vilém, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,86 0:00:41,86 30,33
13. 167 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,89 0:00:41,89 30,97
14. 149 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,98 0:00:41,98 32,91
15. 147 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,07 0:00:42,07 34,84
16. 189 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,22 0:00:42,22 38,07
17. 141 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,29 0:00:42,29 39,57
18. 151 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,30 0:00:42,30 39,79
19. 174 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,96 0:00:42,96 53,99
20. 164 Obuch Maxim, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,03 0:00:43,03 55,49
21. 176 Rajch Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,04 0:00:43,04 55,71
22. 175 Gurecký Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,19 0:00:43,19 58,93
23. 165 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,37 0:00:43,37 62,80
24. 152 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,57 0:00:43,57 67,11
25. 163 Toman Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,75 0:00:43,75 70,98
26. 171 Grygar Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,84 0:00:43,84 72,91
27. 190 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,96 0:00:43,96 75,49
28. 185 SKUPIEŃ Dariusz, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,00 0:00:44,00 76,35
29. 142 Wallek Dominik, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,03 0:00:44,03 77,00
30. 181 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,08 0:00:44,08 78,07
31. 153 Šebek Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,15 0:00:44,15 79,58
32. 177 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,16 0:00:44,16 79,79
33. 156 Papula Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,43 0:00:44,43 85,60
34. 178 Kaděrka Alfréd, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,79 0:00:44,79 93,34
35. 143 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,93 0:00:45,93 117,86
36. 170 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,95 0:00:45,95 118,29
36. 161 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,95 0:00:45,95 118,29
38. 157 Komárek Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,45 0:00:46,45 129,05
39. 186 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,75 0:00:46,75 135,50
40. 191 Zahradníček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,78 0:00:46,78 136,15
41. 172 Pešák Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,94 0:00:46,94 139,59
42. 159 Winter Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,52 0:00:47,52 152,06
43. 173 Zapletal Theodor, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,74 0:00:47,74 156,79
44. 169 Pola Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,05 0:00:48,05 163,46
45. 168 Zádrapa Marian Petr, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,77 0:00:49,77 200,45
46. 154 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,17 0:00:51,17 230,57
47. 162 Cviček Jáchym, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,29 0:00:54,29 297,67
160 Kejík Martin, 2005 CZE DNS ---