Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 16. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 123 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:32,77 0:00:32,77 -30,68
2. 131 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,18 0:00:33,18 -18,42
3. 124 Kalwa Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,19 0:00:33,19 -18,12
4. 136 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,55 0:00:33,55 -7,35
5. 113 Krasilov Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,95 0:00:33,95 4,61
6. 135 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,97 0:00:33,97 5,21
7. 137 Trejbal Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,62 0:00:34,62 24,64
8. 125 Došek Michal, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,99 0:00:34,99 35,71
9. 128 Rousek Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,42 0:00:35,42 48,57
10. 145 Sadil Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,22 0:00:36,22 72,49
11. 130 Jílek Metoděj, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,39 0:00:36,39 77,58
12. 126 Munzar Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,73 0:00:36,73 87,75
13. 121 Rejman Matěj, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,97 0:00:36,97 94,92
14. 116 Bruckner Filip, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,17 0:00:37,17 100,90
15. 111 Tulach Ondřej, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,22 0:00:37,22 102,40
16. 112 Skočdopole Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,68 0:00:37,68 116,16
17. 127 Dvořák Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,84 0:00:37,84 120,94
18. 117 Weber Maxmilian, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,22 0:00:38,22 132,30
19. 146 Hradecký Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,62 0:00:38,62 144,27
20. 122 Tomica Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,65 0:00:38,65 145,16
21. 129 Vašák Otakar, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,87 0:00:38,87 151,74
22. 115 Potměšil Šimon, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,07 0:00:39,07 157,72
23. 139 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,23 0:00:39,23 162,51
24. 141 Schovánek Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,19 0:00:41,19 221,12
25. 150 Hlubocký Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,99 0:00:41,99 245,05
26. 148 Lochman Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,54 0:00:42,54 261,50
27. 120 Koutný Pascal, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,42 0:00:43,42 287,81
28. 140 Kukeně Dominik, 2006 CZE 0:01:05,88 0:01:05,88 959,49
147 Oupický Petr, 2006 CZE DNF ---
119 Veselý Filip, 2007 CZE DNF ---
142 HOFEREK Jan 2007 CZE DNS ---
132 Opalený Peter, 2007 CZE DNS ---
134 Podlipný Adam, 2007 CZE DNS ---
133 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE DNS ---
144 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE DSQ ---
114 Dětinský Marek, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
118 Lojka Radek, 2007 CZE DSQ ---
143 Šejna Adam, 2007 CZE DSQ ---
138 Vícha Matěj, 2007 CZE DSQ ---