Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 16. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 72 Sadílková Nela, 2006 CZE 0:00:32,47 0:00:32,47 -2,93
2. 89 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:32,87 0:00:32,87 9,14
3. 82 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,62 0:00:33,62 31,78
4. 79 Dupalová Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,65 0:00:33,65 32,68
5. 97 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,46 0:00:34,46 57,13
6. 76 Elmerová Luisa, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,97 0:00:34,97 72,52
7. 81 Špatková Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,06 0:00:35,06 75,24
8. 83 Šmelhausová Lejla, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,31 0:00:35,31 82,79
9. 86 Rajnochová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,32 0:00:35,32 83,09
10. 98 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,38 0:00:36,38 115,08
11. 90 Žežulková Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,74 0:00:36,74 125,95
12. 32 Dačeva Emma, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,04 0:00:37,04 135,00
13. 77 Vyhnisová Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,23 0:00:37,23 140,73
14. 73 Brunclíková Kateřina, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,37 0:00:37,37 144,96
15. 99 Řezníčková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,31 0:00:38,31 173,33
16. 91 Lukášková Viktorie Nela, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,62 0:00:39,62 212,87
17. 85 Miškovská Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,40 0:00:40,40 236,41
18. 84 Kratochvílová Valentýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,41 0:00:40,41 236,71
19. 78 Koryntová Aneta, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,88 0:00:40,88 250,90
20. 71 Hrdinová Daniela, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,14 0:00:41,14 258,75
21. 96 Dobrovodská Sára, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,58 0:00:41,58 272,03
22. 94 Ježková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,23 0:00:42,23 291,64
23. 100 Kralertová Nicol, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,08 0:00:45,08 377,66
24. 88 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,16 0:00:47,16 440,44
25. 53 Svárová Amálie 2006 CZE 0:00:57,58 0:00:57,58 754,93
95 Křivanová Kateřina, 2007 CZE DNF ---
74 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE DNF ---
80 Chlubnová Barbora, 2006 CZE DNS ---
75 Kopalová Dominika, 2006 CZE DNS ---
93 Policarová Monika, 2006 CZE DNS ---
34 Baštová Bára 2007 CZE DSQ ---
92 Kůsová Barbora, 2007 CZE DSQ ---
87 Markovičová Mia, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět