Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 16. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 242 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:30,62 0:00:30,62 -19,05
2. 211 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,08 0:00:32,08 27,68
3. 216 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,56 0:00:32,56 43,04
4. 234 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,67 0:00:32,67 46,56
5. 220 Kašťák Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,75 0:00:32,75 49,12
6. 236 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,84 0:00:32,84 52,00
7. 225 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,96 0:00:32,96 55,84
8. 226 hanyk roman, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,78 0:00:33,78 82,09
9. 247 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,87 0:00:33,87 84,97
10. 229 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,03 0:00:34,03 90,09
11. 249 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,37 0:00:34,37 100,97
12. 251 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,42 0:00:34,42 102,57
13. 239 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,69 0:00:34,69 111,21
14. 257 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,84 0:00:34,84 116,01
15. 232 Rozehnal Michal, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,64 0:00:35,64 141,62
16. 235 Veselý Jiří, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,79 0:00:35,79 146,42
17. 240 Valenta Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,08 0:00:36,08 155,70
18. 254 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,59 0:00:36,59 172,02
19. 250 Tobolka Max, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,83 0:00:36,83 179,70
20. 212 Hořejší Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,93 0:00:36,93 182,90
21. 228 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,35 0:00:37,35 196,35
22. 238 Bremec Daniel, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,38 0:00:37,38 197,31
23. 217 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,47 0:00:37,47 200,19
24. 243 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,66 0:00:37,66 206,27
25. 253 Šilhavík Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,27 0:00:38,27 225,79
26. 223 Čtvrtečka Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,33 0:00:38,33 227,71
27. 219 Dvořák David, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,95 0:00:38,95 247,55
28. 233 Taschner Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,10 0:00:39,10 252,35
29. 231 Brodský Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,31 0:00:40,31 291,08
30. 244 Hrdina Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,35 0:00:40,35 292,36
31. 215 Pawluk Wiktor, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,51 0:00:40,51 297,48
32. 255 Mráz Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,54 0:00:41,54 330,45
33. 256 Taschner Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,88 0:00:42,88 373,33
34. 246 Ponocný Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,70 0:00:43,70 399,58
35. 237 Hes Kryštof Robert, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,98 0:00:47,98 536,56
36. 241 Kropáček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,63 0:01:02,63 1005,44
230 Drápela Matěj, 2004 CZE DNF ---
214 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE DNF ---
252 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE DNF ---
221 Černický Jakub, 2004 CZE DNS ---
218 Dvořák Marek, 2005 CZE DNS ---
222 Fejfar Jiří, 2005 CZE DNS ---
248 Hruška Albert, 2005 CZE DNS ---
213 Jurečka Vojtěch, 2005 CZE DNS ---
224 Lain Tobias, 2004 CZE DNS ---
245 Pacák Martin, 2004 CZE DNS ---
227 Rejman Filip, 2004 CZE DNS ---