Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 16. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 74 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,65 0:00:33,65 12,76
2. 89 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,39 0:00:35,39 63,43
3. 82 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,53 0:00:36,53 96,64
4. 88 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,68 0:00:36,68 101,00
5. 97 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,50 0:00:37,50 124,88
6. 81 Špatková Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,64 0:00:37,64 128,96
7. 86 Rajnochová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,99 0:00:37,99 139,16
8. 76 Elmerová Luisa, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,15 0:00:38,15 143,81
9. 78 Koryntová Aneta, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,33 0:00:38,33 149,06
10. 85 Miškovská Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,44 0:00:38,44 152,26
11. 84 Kratochvílová Valentýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,64 0:00:38,64 158,09
12. 79 Dupalová Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,67 0:00:38,67 158,96
13. 83 Šmelhausová Lejla, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,08 0:00:39,08 170,90
14. 98 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,69 0:00:39,69 188,66
15. 73 Brunclíková Kateřina, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,80 0:00:39,80 191,87
16. 90 Žežulková Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,33 0:00:40,33 207,30
17. 91 Lukášková Viktorie Nela, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,52 0:00:41,52 241,96
18. 77 Vyhnisová Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,84 0:00:41,84 251,28
19. 87 Markovičová Mia, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,17 0:00:42,17 260,89
20. 99 Řezníčková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,01 0:00:43,01 285,35
21. 96 Dobrovodská Sára, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,42 0:00:43,42 297,29
22. 71 Hrdinová Daniela, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,10 0:00:44,10 317,10
23. 94 Ježková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,40 0:00:45,40 354,96
24. 92 Kůsová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,81 0:00:45,81 366,90
25. 100 Kralertová Nicol, 2006 0:00:48,81 0:00:48,81 454,27
26. 95 Křivanová Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,90 0:00:52,90 573,38
32 Dačeva Emma, 2006 DNF ---
72 Sadílková Nela, 2006 CZE DNF ---
80 Chlubnová Barbora, 2006 CZE DNS ---
75 Kopalová Dominika, 2006 CZE DNS ---
93 Policarová Monika, 2006 CZE DNS ---
34 Baštová Bára 2007 DSQ ---
53 Svárová Amálie 2006 DSQ ---
Přejít zpět