Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 16. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 242 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,16 0:00:33,16 162,17
2. 214 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,62 0:00:33,62 174,24
3. 211 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,27 0:00:34,27 191,29
4. 252 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,99 0:00:34,99 210,18
5. 247 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,40 0:00:35,40 220,94
6. 220 Kašťák Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,45 0:00:35,45 222,25
7. 239 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,98 0:00:35,98 236,16
8. 226 hanyk roman, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,07 0:00:36,07 238,52
9. 234 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,10 0:00:36,10 239,31
10. 230 Drápela Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,62 0:00:36,62 252,95
11. 225 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,68 0:00:36,68 254,52
12. 251 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,17 0:00:37,17 267,38
13. 236 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,18 0:00:37,18 267,64
14. 229 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,20 0:00:37,20 268,17
15. 228 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,23 0:00:37,23 268,95
16. 215 Pawluk Wiktor, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,35 0:00:37,35 272,10
17. 257 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,68 0:00:37,68 280,76
18. 254 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,70 0:00:37,70 281,28
19. 232 Rozehnal Michal, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,89 0:00:37,89 286,27
20. 212 Hořejší Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,61 0:00:38,61 305,16
21. 240 Valenta Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,82 0:00:38,82 310,67
22. 235 Veselý Jiří, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,90 0:00:38,90 312,77
23. 249 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,06 0:00:39,06 316,96
24. 238 Bremec Daniel, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,25 0:00:39,25 321,95
25. 250 Tobolka Max, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,12 0:00:40,12 344,78
26. 217 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,21 0:00:40,21 347,14
27. 223 Čtvrtečka Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,79 0:00:41,79 388,59
28. 219 Dvořák David, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,07 0:00:42,07 395,94
29. 233 Taschner Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,28 0:00:42,28 401,45
30. 237 Hes Kryštof Robert, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,55 0:00:42,55 408,53
31. 231 Brodský Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,67 0:00:43,67 437,91
32. 253 Šilhavík Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,20 0:00:44,20 451,82
33. 243 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,30 0:00:44,30 454,44
34. 244 Hrdina Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,85 0:00:45,85 495,11
35. 256 Taschner Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,18 0:00:46,18 503,77
36. 255 Mráz Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,70 0:00:47,70 543,65
37. 216 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,24 0:01:05,24 1003,83
38. 241 Kropáček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:01:38,83 0:01:38,83 1885,12
221 Černický Jakub, 2004 CZE DNS ---
218 Dvořák Marek, 2005 CZE DNS ---
222 Fejfar Jiří, 2005 CZE DNS ---
248 Hruška Albert, 2005 CZE DNS ---
213 Jurečka Vojtěch, 2005 CZE DNS ---
224 Lain Tobias, 2004 CZE DNS ---
245 Pacák Martin, 2004 CZE DNS ---
246 Ponocný Petr, 2004 CZE DNS ---
227 Rejman Filip, 2004 CZE DNS ---