Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 16. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:41,68 0:00:43,31 0:01:24,99 35,69
2. 7 SIRAN Vladimir 1991 SVK 0:00:41,46 0:00:43,54 0:01:25,00 35,77
3. 4 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:41,60 0:00:44,12 0:01:25,72 41,87
4. 6 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:00:42,20 0:00:43,85 0:01:26,05 44,67
5. 1 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:42,13 0:00:43,97 0:01:26,10 45,09
6. 15 KLUSAK Jakub 1992 POL 0:00:42,96 0:00:43,54 0:01:26,50 48,48
7. 3 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:42,00 0:00:44,52 0:01:26,52 48,65
8. 9 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:42,56 0:00:44,28 0:01:26,84 51,36
9. 25 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK 0:00:42,74 0:00:44,22 0:01:26,96 52,38
10. 11 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:43,01 0:00:44,00 0:01:27,01 52,80
11. 20 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:42,94 0:00:44,29 0:01:27,23 54,67
12. 28 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:43,60 0:00:43,99 0:01:27,59 57,72
12. 21 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:43,24 0:00:44,35 0:01:27,59 57,72
14. 18 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:43,27 0:00:44,36 0:01:27,63 58,05
14. 17 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:42,79 0:00:44,84 0:01:27,63 58,05
16. 37 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK 0:00:43,48 0:00:44,35 0:01:27,83 59,75
17. 12 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:43,20 0:00:44,67 0:01:27,87 60,09
18. 42 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK 0:00:44,13 0:00:44,13 0:01:28,26 63,39
19. 14 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:43,56 0:00:44,71 0:01:28,27 63,48
19. 10 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:43,65 0:00:44,62 0:01:28,27 63,48
21. 58 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:44,68 0:00:43,69 0:01:28,37 64,32
22. 30 REGIEL Maciej 1998 POL 0:00:43,99 0:00:44,41 0:01:28,40 64,58
23. 34 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:44,17 0:00:44,36 0:01:28,53 65,68
24. 24 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:44,49 0:00:44,31 0:01:28,80 67,97
25. 23 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK 0:00:43,95 0:00:44,98 0:01:28,93 69,07
26. 47 SZADKOWSKI Filip 1998 POL 0:00:44,22 0:00:45,17 0:01:29,39 72,96
27. 32 APOLA Wiktor 1998 POL 0:00:45,10 0:00:45,48 0:01:30,58 83,05
28. 51 PYJAS Pawel 1999 POL 0:00:45,63 0:00:45,03 0:01:30,66 83,72
29. 96 REVUCKY Samuel 1999 SVK 0:00:44,94 0:00:46,38 0:01:31,32 89,32
30. 27 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:44,91 0:00:46,52 0:01:31,43 90,25
31. 39 MISTRIK Matej 1998 SVK 0:00:45,45 0:00:46,30 0:01:31,75 92,96
32. 95 KRAWCZYK Piotr 1999 POL 0:00:46,54 0:00:46,18 0:01:32,72 101,18
33. 62 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:00:46,53 0:00:46,34 0:01:32,87 102,45
34. 35 MOZOLA Ondrej 1997 SVK 0:00:45,74 0:00:47,17 0:01:32,91 102,78
35. 45 MITAN Juliusz 1999 POL 0:00:45,88 0:00:47,37 0:01:33,25 105,67
36. 44 Diakov Jakub, 1998 CZE 0:00:46,35 0:00:47,04 0:01:33,39 106,85
37. 41 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:00:46,18 0:00:47,25 0:01:33,43 107,19
38. 60 MOZOLAK Milan 1999 SVK 0:00:46,45 0:00:47,06 0:01:33,51 107,87
39. 38 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,21 0:00:47,53 0:01:33,74 109,82
40. 31 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:46,47 0:00:47,41 0:01:33,88 111,00
41. 59 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE 0:00:46,42 0:00:47,69 0:01:34,11 112,95
42. 53 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:00:46,73 0:00:47,53 0:01:34,26 114,22
43. 64 PRISTAC David 1998 SVK 0:00:46,49 0:00:48,26 0:01:34,75 118,37
44. 48 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:00:46,66 0:00:48,16 0:01:34,82 118,97
45. 46 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:46,94 0:00:48,27 0:01:35,21 122,27
46. 40 OPMANIS Elvis 1997 LAT 0:00:47,51 0:00:48,24 0:01:35,75 126,84
47. 84 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:47,62 0:00:48,16 0:01:35,78 127,10
48. 52 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:47,13 0:00:49,54 0:01:36,67 134,64
49. 57 Brynda Václav, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,74 0:00:48,46 0:01:37,20 139,13
50. 85 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:48,58 0:00:48,67 0:01:37,25 139,55
51. 55 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:48,46 0:00:49,24 0:01:37,70 143,36
52. 89 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE 0:00:48,13 0:00:49,77 0:01:37,90 145,06
53. 78 MAZGUT Denis 1999 SVK 0:00:45,61 0:00:52,64 0:01:38,25 148,02
54. 86 Koryťák Milan, 1999 CZE 0:00:48,88 0:00:50,19 0:01:39,07 154,97
55. 61 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:48,99 0:00:50,12 0:01:39,11 155,31
56. 67 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,17 0:00:50,20 0:01:39,37 157,51
57. 94 Novotný Lukáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:50,17 0:00:49,95 0:01:40,12 163,87
58. 72 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:50,55 0:00:50,85 0:01:41,40 174,71
59. 66 LEGUTKY Martin 1971 SVK 0:00:50,07 0:00:51,74 0:01:41,81 178,18
60. 81 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE 0:00:51,45 0:00:52,78 0:01:44,23 198,68
61. 87 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE 0:00:51,64 0:00:52,61 0:01:44,25 198,85
62. 75 Vlček Lukáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:52,27 0:00:52,46 0:01:44,73 202,92
63. 74 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:51,65 0:00:53,75 0:01:45,40 208,60
64. 68 VIGAS Martin 1998 SVK 0:00:52,23 0:00:53,48 0:01:45,71 211,22
65. 79 KRUPA Marek 1994 POL 0:00:51,43 0:00:55,48 0:01:46,91 221,39
66. 77 KANTOR Wojciech, 1999 CZE 0:00:52,69 0:00:54,75 0:01:47,44 225,88
67. 92 CERNEVSKIS Kristers 1999 LAT 0:00:52,79 0:00:54,66 0:01:47,45 225,96
68. 82 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK 0:00:49,15 0:00:59,27 0:01:48,42 234,18
69. 91 Morávek Tomáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:53,99 0:00:55,10 0:01:49,09 239,86
70. 71 MARCZEWSKI Maciej 1982 POL 0:00:54,89 0:00:56,54 0:01:51,43 259,68
71. 98 Filgas Vašek, 1999 CZE 0:00:54,88 0:00:57,00 0:01:51,88 263,49
72. 70 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE 0:00:54,54 0:00:57,68 0:01:52,22 266,37
73. 97 FRANKIEWICZ Mikolaj 1994 POL 0:00:59,75 0:00:59,44 0:01:59,19 325,42
8 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL DNF ---
33 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE DNF ---
16 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL DNF ---
26 GORA Maciej 1994 POL DNF ---
43 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE DNF ---
63 Jurica Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
29 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL DNF ---
19 ONDERCANIN Daniel 1994 SVK DNF ---
49 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE DNF ---
80 Rec Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
36 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE DNF ---
56 WYDRO Jan 1998 POL DNF ---
69 Bareš Petr, 1999 CZE DNF ---
73 HALASZ Dennis 1999 SVK DNF ---
90 CHYC Alex 1999 POL DNF ---
93 Kachlík Jáchym, 1999 CZE DNF ---
65 KOTWICA Dawid 1999 POL DNF ---
2 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL DNF ---
83 MESIARIK Adrian 1999 SVK DNF ---
88 Myslivec Antonín, 1999 CZE DNF ---
13 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE DNF ---
50 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE DNF ---
22 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL DNF ---
76 Ťavoda Martin, 1999 CZE DNF ---
54 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE DNF ---