Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 17. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 15 SIRAN Vladimir 1991 SVK 0:00:40,79 0:00:43,89 0:01:24,68 34,87
2. 7 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:40,88 0:00:44,35 0:01:25,23 39,55
3. 9 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:00:41,25 0:00:44,61 0:01:25,86 44,90
4. 8 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL 0:00:41,19 0:00:44,76 0:01:25,95 45,67
5. 13 KLUSAK Jakub 1992 POL 0:00:42,31 0:00:43,70 0:01:26,01 46,18
6. 20 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:41,95 0:00:44,07 0:01:26,02 46,26
7. 2 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:41,44 0:00:44,74 0:01:26,18 47,62
8. 14 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:42,08 0:00:44,18 0:01:26,26 48,30
9. 12 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:41,59 0:00:44,68 0:01:26,27 48,39
10. 19 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:42,44 0:00:43,98 0:01:26,42 49,66
11. 29 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE 0:00:42,54 0:00:44,03 0:01:26,57 50,94
12. 54 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:43,06 0:00:43,62 0:01:26,68 51,88
13. 11 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:41,55 0:00:45,18 0:01:26,73 52,30
14. 17 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:41,93 0:00:44,86 0:01:26,79 52,81
15. 27 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:41,90 0:00:45,05 0:01:26,95 54,17
16. 3 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:42,04 0:00:45,13 0:01:27,17 56,04
17. 48 PYJAS Pawel 1999 POL 0:00:43,17 0:00:44,14 0:01:27,31 57,23
18. 5 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:42,15 0:00:45,31 0:01:27,46 58,51
19. 33 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:42,74 0:00:44,91 0:01:27,65 60,12
20. 16 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:43,06 0:00:44,61 0:01:27,67 60,29
21. 22 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK 0:00:42,52 0:00:45,18 0:01:27,70 60,55
21. 21 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL 0:00:42,98 0:00:44,72 0:01:27,70 60,55
23. 31 APOLA Wiktor 1998 POL 0:00:42,37 0:00:45,61 0:01:27,98 62,93
24. 26 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:43,34 0:00:44,93 0:01:28,27 65,39
25. 1 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:43,68 0:00:44,66 0:01:28,34 65,99
26. 28 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:00:42,99 0:00:45,84 0:01:28,83 70,16
27. 75 REVUCKY Samuel 1999 SVK 0:00:44,56 0:00:45,84 0:01:30,40 83,50
28. 38 MISTRIK Matej 1998 SVK 0:00:44,85 0:00:46,21 0:01:31,06 89,12
29. 46 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:00:44,06 0:00:47,10 0:01:31,16 89,97
30. 37 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:43,94 0:00:47,40 0:01:31,34 91,50
31. 43 MITAN Juliusz 1999 POL 0:00:44,06 0:00:47,31 0:01:31,37 91,75
32. 76 Ťavoda Martin, 1999 CZE 0:00:44,98 0:00:46,99 0:01:31,97 96,85
33. 39 OPMANIS Elvis 1997 LAT 0:00:44,61 0:00:47,72 0:01:32,33 99,91
34. 56 MOZOLAK Milan 1999 SVK 0:00:44,77 0:00:47,73 0:01:32,50 101,36
35. 55 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE 0:00:44,98 0:00:48,17 0:01:33,15 106,89
36. 88 KRAWCZYK Piotr 1999 POL 0:00:46,04 0:00:47,33 0:01:33,37 108,76
37. 93 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE 0:00:45,97 0:00:48,12 0:01:34,09 114,88
38. 60 KOTWICA Dawid 1999 POL 0:00:46,07 0:00:48,16 0:01:34,23 116,07
39. 81 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:46,45 0:00:48,49 0:01:34,94 122,11
40. 41 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:00:46,06 0:00:49,68 0:01:35,74 128,91
41. 59 PRISTAC David 1998 SVK 0:00:46,73 0:00:49,25 0:01:35,98 130,95
42. 74 MESIARIK Adrian 1999 SVK 0:00:47,22 0:00:48,83 0:01:36,05 131,54
43. 49 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:46,94 0:00:49,20 0:01:36,14 132,31
44. 86 Kachlík Jáchym, 1999 CZE 0:00:46,90 0:00:49,30 0:01:36,20 132,82
45. 51 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:47,33 0:00:49,78 0:01:37,11 140,56
46. 94 Novotný Lukáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:47,85 0:00:49,71 0:01:37,56 144,38
47. 100 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:47,81 0:00:50,56 0:01:38,37 151,27
48. 62 LEGUTKY Martin 1971 SVK 0:00:48,61 0:00:51,33 0:01:39,94 164,62
49. 95 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE 0:00:50,34 0:00:51,43 0:01:41,77 180,18
50. 65 Bareš Petr, 1999 CZE 0:00:49,38 0:00:52,56 0:01:41,94 181,62
51. 91 Vlček Lukáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:50,80 0:00:52,33 0:01:43,13 191,74
52. 87 CERNEVSKIS Kristers 1999 LAT 0:00:50,99 0:00:52,63 0:01:43,62 195,91
53. 84 CHYC Alex 1999 POL 0:00:56,98 0:00:47,80 0:01:44,78 205,77
54. 77 KANTOR Wojciech, 1999 CZE 0:00:51,08 0:00:54,96 0:01:46,04 216,49
55. 90 Morávek Tomáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:52,15 0:00:54,21 0:01:46,36 219,21
56. 64 VIGAS Martin 1998 SVK 0:00:51,84 0:00:54,90 0:01:46,74 222,44
57. 99 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:00:52,09 0:00:55,22 0:01:47,31 227,28
58. 71 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:52,06 0:00:55,27 0:01:47,33 227,45
59. 67 MARCZEWSKI Maciej 1982 POL 0:00:53,57 0:00:56,28 0:01:49,85 248,88
60. 42 Diakov Jakub, 1998 CZE 0:01:01,90 0:00:48,09 0:01:49,99 250,07
61. 82 Myslivec Antonín, 1999 CZE 0:00:53,12 0:00:57,06 0:01:50,18 251,69
62. 85 Rec Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:53,87 0:00:57,90 0:01:51,77 265,21
63. 78 FRANKIEWICZ Mikolaj 1994 POL 0:00:55,40 0:00:59,08 0:01:54,48 288,25
64. 89 Grůza Ondřej, 1994 CZE 0:00:53,19 0:01:13,12 0:02:06,31 388,83
83 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
53 Brynda Václav, 1997 CZE DNF ---
25 GORA Maciej 1994 POL DNF ---
70 HALASZ Dennis 1999 SVK DNF ---
40 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK DNF ---
58 Jurica Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
36 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK DNF ---
24 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK DNF ---
79 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE DNF ---
30 REGIEL Maciej 1998 POL DNF ---
45 SZADKOWSKI Filip 1998 POL DNF ---
63 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE DNF ---
35 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE DNF ---
52 WYDRO Jan 1998 POL DNF ---
10 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
32 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE DNF ---
57 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE DNF ---
44 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
72 Koryťák Milan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
6 Král Petr, 1996 CZE DNF ---
80 KRUPA Marek 1994 POL DNF ---
34 MOZOLA Ondrej 1997 SVK DNF ---
18 ONDERCANIN Daniel 1994 SVK DNF ---
61 Pelikán Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
68 Rec Mikoláš, 1997 CZE DNF ---
69 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
47 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE DNF ---
50 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE DNF ---
66 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE DNF ---
92 MAZGUT Denis 1999 SVK DNS ---
73 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK DSQ ---
23 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE DSQ ---
4 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL DSQ ---