Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 21. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:56,94 0:00:54,29 0:01:51,23 28,56
2. 9 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,87 0:00:55,27 0:01:52,14 36,58
3. 13 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,89 0:00:55,73 0:01:53,62 49,62
4. 2 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:58,15 0:00:56,16 0:01:54,31 55,70
5. 15 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:58,80 0:00:55,87 0:01:54,67 58,87
6. 10 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:58,79 0:00:55,92 0:01:54,71 59,22
7. 23 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:58,90 0:00:56,68 0:01:55,58 66,89
8. 11 SZOLLOS Barnabas 1998 HUN 0:00:58,79 0:00:56,98 0:01:55,77 68,56
9. 1 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:59,07 0:00:56,77 0:01:55,84 69,18
10. 3 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,26 0:00:56,71 0:01:55,97 70,32
11. 8 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL 0:00:59,22 0:00:57,20 0:01:56,42 74,29
12. 16 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:59,36 0:00:57,22 0:01:56,58 75,70
13. 6 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:00:59,42 0:00:57,30 0:01:56,72 76,93
14. 5 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:00:59,40 0:00:57,36 0:01:56,76 77,28
15. 19 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:01:00,29 0:00:57,12 0:01:57,41 83,01
16. 28 REGIEL Maciej 1998 POL 0:01:00,12 0:00:57,37 0:01:57,49 83,71
17. 18 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:01:00,24 0:00:57,41 0:01:57,65 85,12
18. 25 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:59,97 0:00:57,86 0:01:57,83 86,71
19. 20 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:01:00,09 0:00:57,97 0:01:58,06 88,74
20. 21 APOLA Wiktor 1998 POL 0:00:59,82 0:00:58,26 0:01:58,08 88,91
21. 30 MEISSL Matthias 1989 AUT 0:01:00,54 0:00:57,81 0:01:58,35 91,29
21. 24 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:01:00,02 0:00:58,33 0:01:58,35 91,29
23. 32 REVUCKY Samuel 1999 SVK 0:01:00,35 0:00:58,06 0:01:58,41 91,82
24. 27 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,94 0:00:58,56 0:01:58,50 92,61
25. 34 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK 0:01:00,32 0:00:58,34 0:01:58,66 94,02
26. 17 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK 0:01:01,38 0:00:57,93 0:01:59,31 99,75
27. 7 VARJASSI Tomas 1998 SVK 0:01:01,11 0:00:58,26 0:01:59,37 100,28
28. 22 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:01:00,60 0:00:58,88 0:01:59,48 101,25
29. 44 MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Valentin 1998 AUT 0:01:01,06 0:00:58,56 0:01:59,62 102,48
30. 29 MADRO Oskar 1998 SVK 0:01:01,21 0:00:58,50 0:01:59,71 103,27
31. 37 PAUL Julian 1997 AUT 0:01:00,78 0:00:59,15 0:01:59,93 105,21
32. 51 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:01:00,95 0:00:59,37 0:02:00,32 108,65
32. 40 MITAN Juliusz 1999 POL 0:01:01,34 0:00:58,98 0:02:00,32 108,65
34. 75 KOTWICA Dawid 1999 POL 0:01:01,31 0:00:59,17 0:02:00,48 110,06
35. 68 GLOECKL Sandro 1999 AUT 0:01:01,24 0:00:59,30 0:02:00,54 110,59
36. 31 MISTRIK Matej 1998 SVK 0:01:01,13 0:00:59,47 0:02:00,60 111,12
37. 45 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE 0:01:01,51 0:00:59,10 0:02:00,61 111,20
38. 42 SZADKOWSKI Filip 1998 POL 0:01:01,39 0:00:59,41 0:02:00,80 112,88
39. 43 SCHMID Melvin 1997 AUT 0:01:01,65 0:00:59,20 0:02:00,85 113,32
40. 33 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:02,24 0:00:59,11 0:02:01,35 117,72
41. 48 PRISTAC David 1998 SVK 0:01:02,06 0:00:59,49 0:02:01,55 119,49
42. 26 BENEDEK Patrik 1997 HUN 0:01:01,91 0:00:59,94 0:02:01,85 122,13
43. 77 CHYC Alex 1999 POL 0:01:02,22 0:00:59,86 0:02:02,08 124,15
43. 71 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:01,92 0:01:00,16 0:02:02,08 124,15
45. 46 Diakov Jakub, 1998 CZE 0:01:02,57 0:00:59,52 0:02:02,09 124,24
46. 50 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:01:03,12 0:01:00,66 0:02:03,78 139,13
47. 57 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE 0:01:03,30 0:01:00,81 0:02:04,11 142,04
48. 78 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:03,61 0:01:01,12 0:02:04,73 147,50
49. 70 Novotný Lukáš, 1999 CZE 0:01:04,61 0:01:00,73 0:02:05,34 152,88
50. 41 KADERAVEK David 1993 GER 0:01:03,80 0:01:01,55 0:02:05,35 152,97
51. 61 Jurica Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:01:04,44 0:01:01,42 0:02:05,86 157,46
52. 54 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:01:04,31 0:01:01,74 0:02:06,05 159,13
53. 55 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:01:05,67 0:01:01,75 0:02:07,42 171,20
54. 66 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK 0:01:05,20 0:01:02,49 0:02:07,69 173,58
55. 72 WYDRO Jan 1998 POL 0:01:06,05 0:01:02,70 0:02:08,75 182,92
56. 59 BERSEZIO Erik 1998 ITA 0:01:06,62 0:01:03,44 0:02:10,06 194,46
57. 64 Procházka Jan, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:01:06,38 0:01:04,55 0:02:10,93 202,13
58. 63 Myslivec Antonín, 1999 CZE 0:01:08,28 0:01:05,33 0:02:13,61 225,74
59. 76 ROMANOWSKI Tomasz 1999 POL 0:01:09,61 0:01:05,96 0:02:15,57 243,01
60. 74 BATKO Adam 1999 POL 0:01:08,77 0:01:07,08 0:02:15,85 245,48
61. 60 HALASZ Dennis 1999 SVK 0:01:09,44 0:01:06,45 0:02:15,89 245,83
35 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
65 KANTOR Wojciech, 1999 CZE DNF ---
69 REWERELLI Mateusz 1998 POL DNF ---
39 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE DNF ---
49 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE DNF ---
12 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
73 Kachlík Jáchym, 1999 CZE DNF ---
52 LEITNER Simon 1997 AUT DNF ---
47 MOZOLAK Milan 1999 SVK DNF ---
62 Richter Christian, 1998 CZE DNF ---
38 SCHELLMANN Moritz 1997 AUT DNF ---
58 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
56 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE DNF ---
14 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE DNF ---
53 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNS ---
36 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE DNS ---
67 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE DNS ---