Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 22. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:54,70 0:00:54,23 0:01:48,93 31,89
2. 3 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,82 0:00:54,35 0:01:49,17 34,05
3. 5 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,67 0:00:55,19 0:01:50,86 49,25
4. 1 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,69 0:00:55,24 0:01:50,93 49,88
5. 2 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,64 0:00:55,51 0:01:51,15 51,86
6. 16 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,03 0:00:55,35 0:01:51,38 53,93
7. 14 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:00:56,39 0:00:55,19 0:01:51,58 55,73
8. 11 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,45 0:00:55,31 0:01:51,76 57,35
9. 6 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:56,29 0:00:55,69 0:01:51,98 59,33
10. 9 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:56,20 0:00:55,91 0:01:52,11 60,50
11. 4 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,49 0:00:55,95 0:01:52,44 63,47
12. 7 SZOLLOS Barnabas 1998 HUN 0:00:56,64 0:00:55,95 0:01:52,59 64,82
13. 15 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,55 0:00:56,25 0:01:52,80 66,71
14. 8 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:00:57,02 0:00:55,94 0:01:52,96 68,15
15. 13 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL 0:00:56,60 0:00:56,48 0:01:53,08 69,23
16. 25 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,06 0:00:56,53 0:01:53,59 73,81
17. 24 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,11 0:00:56,50 0:01:53,61 73,99
18. 18 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:57,40 0:00:56,34 0:01:53,74 75,16
19. 19 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK 0:00:57,57 0:00:56,58 0:01:54,15 78,85
20. 21 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,83 0:00:56,66 0:01:54,49 81,91
21. 12 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:57,60 0:00:57,00 0:01:54,60 82,90
22. 17 VARJASSI Tomas 1998 SVK 0:00:57,61 0:00:57,02 0:01:54,63 83,17
23. 34 REVUCKY Samuel 1999 SVK 0:00:57,66 0:00:57,10 0:01:54,76 84,34
24. 27 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:58,01 0:00:56,90 0:01:54,91 85,69
25. 26 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:58,16 0:00:56,83 0:01:54,99 86,41
26. 22 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:57,66 0:00:57,43 0:01:55,09 87,31
27. 20 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:58,02 0:00:57,37 0:01:55,39 90,01
28. 29 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,03 0:00:57,54 0:01:55,57 91,63
29. 23 APOLA Wiktor 1998 POL 0:00:57,79 0:00:57,89 0:01:55,68 92,62
30. 37 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK 0:00:58,77 0:00:57,15 0:01:55,92 94,78
31. 40 PAUL Julian 1997 AUT 0:00:58,83 0:00:57,17 0:01:56,00 95,50
32. 48 MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Valentin 1998 AUT 0:00:58,60 0:00:57,41 0:01:56,01 95,59
33. 28 BENEDEK Patrik 1997 HUN 0:00:58,31 0:00:57,75 0:01:56,06 96,04
34. 49 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE 0:00:59,22 0:00:56,94 0:01:56,16 96,94
35. 55 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:00:58,35 0:00:57,84 0:01:56,19 97,21
36. 77 KOTWICA Dawid 1999 POL 0:00:58,78 0:00:57,96 0:01:56,74 102,15
37. 35 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:58,63 0:00:58,14 0:01:56,77 102,42
38. 36 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:58,80 0:00:58,06 0:01:56,86 103,23
39. 41 SCHELLMANN Moritz 1997 AUT 0:00:59,09 0:00:58,00 0:01:57,09 105,30
40. 47 SCHMID Melvin 1997 AUT 0:00:58,97 0:00:58,31 0:01:57,28 107,01
41. 43 MITAN Juliusz 1999 POL 0:00:59,32 0:00:57,99 0:01:57,31 107,28
42. 33 MISTRIK Matej 1998 SVK 0:00:59,32 0:00:58,13 0:01:57,45 108,54
43. 52 PRISTAC David 1998 SVK 0:00:59,85 0:00:58,37 0:01:58,22 115,47
44. 63 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,82 0:00:58,42 0:01:58,24 115,65
45. 39 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE 0:00:59,81 0:00:58,70 0:01:58,51 118,08
46. 56 LEITNER Simon 1997 AUT 0:01:00,52 0:00:58,10 0:01:58,62 119,07
47. 74 CHYC Alex 1999 POL 0:01:00,85 0:00:58,08 0:01:58,93 121,86
48. 79 REWERELLI Mateusz 1998 POL 0:01:00,12 0:00:59,00 0:01:59,12 123,57
49. 46 SZADKOWSKI Filip 1998 POL 0:00:59,90 0:00:59,33 0:01:59,23 124,56
50. 44 KADERAVEK David 1993 GER 0:01:00,19 0:00:59,35 0:01:59,54 127,34
51. 82 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:00,77 0:00:59,07 0:01:59,84 130,04
52. 38 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE 0:01:00,35 0:00:59,78 0:02:00,13 132,65
53. 50 Diakov Jakub, 1998 CZE 0:01:00,74 0:00:59,63 0:02:00,37 134,81
54. 45 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:01:01,02 0:00:59,84 0:02:00,86 139,22
55. 54 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:01:01,37 0:00:59,63 0:02:01,00 140,48
56. 51 MOZOLAK Milan 1999 SVK 0:01:01,08 0:01:00,03 0:02:01,11 141,47
57. 64 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE 0:01:01,10 0:01:00,30 0:02:01,40 144,08
58. 88 Novotný Lukáš, 1999 CZE 0:01:01,25 0:01:00,34 0:02:01,59 145,79
59. 69 Jurica Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:01:02,79 0:00:59,78 0:02:02,57 154,60
60. 60 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:01:02,56 0:01:00,38 0:02:02,94 157,93
61. 62 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:01:02,98 0:01:00,26 0:02:03,24 160,63
62. 81 WYDRO Jan 1998 POL 0:01:02,60 0:01:01,37 0:02:03,97 167,20
62. 57 Lank Karel, 1998 CZE 0:01:02,85 0:01:01,12 0:02:03,97 167,20
64. 76 Koryťák Milan, 1999 CZE 0:01:03,04 0:01:02,27 0:02:05,31 179,25
65. 59 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:01:04,00 0:01:01,57 0:02:05,57 181,59
66. 84 Kachlík Jáchym, 1999 CZE 0:01:04,19 0:01:02,03 0:02:06,22 187,44
67. 89 KANTOR Wojciech, 1999 CZE 0:01:04,40 0:01:01,83 0:02:06,23 187,53
68. 86 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK 0:01:04,26 0:01:02,19 0:02:06,45 189,51
69. 66 BERSEZIO Erik 1998 ITA 0:01:04,97 0:01:02,91 0:02:07,88 202,38
70. 67 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:01:04,68 0:01:03,86 0:02:08,54 208,31
71. 90 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE 0:01:06,85 0:01:01,98 0:02:08,83 210,92
72. 61 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:05,70 0:01:03,51 0:02:09,21 214,34
73. 80 Dub Tomáš, 1999 CZE 0:01:05,13 0:01:04,21 0:02:09,34 215,51
74. 75 Morávek Tomáš, 1999 CZE 0:01:05,44 0:01:04,34 0:02:09,78 219,47
75. 65 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:01:06,32 0:01:05,27 0:02:11,59 235,75
76. 83 ROMANOWSKI Tomasz 1999 POL 0:01:07,18 0:01:04,82 0:02:12,00 239,44
77. 71 Myslivec Antonín, 1999 CZE 0:01:07,04 0:01:05,20 0:02:12,24 241,60
78. 68 HALASZ Dennis 1999 SVK 0:01:07,11 0:01:05,55 0:02:12,66 245,38
79. 87 BATKO Adam 1999 POL 0:01:12,25 0:01:08,23 0:02:20,48 315,73
73 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
85 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE DNF ---
32 MEISSL Matthias 1989 AUT DNF ---
72 Procházka Jan, Ing. 1979 CZE DNF ---
30 REGIEL Maciej 1998 POL DNF ---
78 GLOECKL Sandro 1999 AUT DNF ---
58 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
70 Richter Christian, 1998 CZE DNF ---
53 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE DNF ---
42 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE DNS ---
31 MADRO Oskar 1998 SVK DSQ ---