Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 23. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 15 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:00:48,80 0:00:52,70 0:01:41,50 32,67
2. 10 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:50,58 0:00:51,05 0:01:41,63 33,59
3. 3 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:48,98 0:00:52,69 0:01:41,67 33,88
4. 14 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:49,72 0:00:52,34 0:01:42,06 36,64
5. 12 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:49,40 0:00:53,34 0:01:42,74 41,47
6. 8 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,96 0:00:52,93 0:01:42,89 42,53
7. 33 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:50,30 0:00:53,06 0:01:43,36 45,86
8. 6 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,87 0:00:53,56 0:01:43,43 46,36
9. 13 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:50,80 0:00:52,80 0:01:43,60 47,57
10. 2 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,45 0:00:54,18 0:01:43,63 47,78
11. 20 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:50,64 0:00:53,22 0:01:43,86 49,41
12. 19 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,12 0:00:53,82 0:01:43,94 49,98
13. 5 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:51,07 0:00:52,93 0:01:44,00 50,40
14. 36 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK 0:00:51,01 0:00:53,38 0:01:44,39 53,17
15. 11 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:50,94 0:00:53,50 0:01:44,44 53,53
16. 23 GORA Maciej 1994 POL 0:00:51,67 0:00:53,25 0:01:44,92 56,93
17. 31 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,60 0:00:53,38 0:01:44,98 57,36
17. 21 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL 0:00:51,68 0:00:53,30 0:01:44,98 57,36
19. 57 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:50,95 0:00:54,07 0:01:45,02 57,64
20. 7 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:51,52 0:00:53,51 0:01:45,03 57,71
21. 27 REGIEL Maciej 1998 POL 0:00:50,55 0:00:54,97 0:01:45,52 61,19
22. 100 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:00:52,05 0:00:53,73 0:01:45,78 63,03
23. 24 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:52,12 0:00:54,11 0:01:46,23 66,22
24. 41 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK 0:00:52,21 0:00:54,25 0:01:46,46 67,85
25. 35 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:52,56 0:00:54,68 0:01:47,24 73,39
26. 89 REVUCKY Samuel 1999 SVK 0:00:52,94 0:00:54,71 0:01:47,65 76,30
27. 38 PAUL Julian 1997 AUT 0:00:53,55 0:00:55,19 0:01:48,74 84,03
28. 34 MADRO Oskar 1998 SVK 0:00:52,97 0:00:55,99 0:01:48,96 85,59
29. 26 VARJASSI Tomas 1998 SVK 0:00:53,67 0:00:55,67 0:01:49,34 88,28
30. 30 BENEDEK Patrik 1997 HUN 0:00:52,57 0:00:56,93 0:01:49,50 89,42
31. 39 MISTRIK Matej 1998 SVK 0:00:53,17 0:00:56,34 0:01:49,51 89,49
32. 64 KOTWICA Dawid 1999 POL 0:00:54,32 0:00:55,39 0:01:49,71 90,91
33. 51 MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Valentin 1998 AUT 0:00:53,93 0:00:56,53 0:01:50,46 96,23
34. 28 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:54,01 0:00:56,72 0:01:50,73 98,14
35. 44 Diakov Jakub, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,08 0:00:56,80 0:01:50,88 99,21
36. 92 CHYC Alex 1999 POL 0:00:54,25 0:00:57,05 0:01:51,30 102,19
37. 59 MOZOLAK Milan 1999 SVK 0:00:55,21 0:00:57,12 0:01:52,33 109,49
38. 56 SCHMID Melvin 1997 AUT 0:00:55,25 0:00:57,09 0:01:52,34 109,56
39. 42 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,38 0:00:58,24 0:01:52,62 111,55
40. 75 REWERELLI Mateusz 1998 POL 0:00:55,41 0:00:57,47 0:01:52,88 113,40
41. 43 SCHELLMANN Moritz 1997 AUT 0:00:55,19 0:00:57,78 0:01:52,97 114,03
42. 79 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:55,29 0:00:58,24 0:01:53,53 118,01
43. 46 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,27 0:00:58,43 0:01:53,70 119,21
44. 32 LEITNER Simon 1997 AUT 0:00:56,65 0:00:57,33 0:01:53,98 121,20
45. 50 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:55,65 0:00:58,86 0:01:54,51 124,96
46. 49 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:00:55,53 0:00:59,27 0:01:54,80 127,01
47. 67 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,96 0:00:59,96 0:01:55,92 134,96
48. 90 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,23 0:01:00,13 0:01:57,36 145,17
49. 53 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:57,69 0:00:59,79 0:01:57,48 146,03
50. 66 LEGUTKY Martin 1971 SVK 0:00:57,96 0:01:00,79 0:01:58,75 155,03
51. 78 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE 0:00:58,92 0:01:00,68 0:01:59,60 161,06
52. 82 Ťavoda Martin, 1999 CZE 0:00:53,85 0:01:06,23 0:02:00,08 164,47
53. 84 Dub Tomáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,73 0:01:03,02 0:02:00,75 169,22
54. 80 Kachlík Jáchym, 1999 CZE 0:00:55,50 0:01:06,86 0:02:02,36 180,64
55. 76 HALASZ Dennis 1999 SVK 0:00:59,40 0:01:03,09 0:02:02,49 181,56
56. 68 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:00:59,58 0:01:02,94 0:02:02,52 181,78
57. 74 Svatoš Ondřej, 1997 CZE 0:01:00,85 0:01:03,99 0:02:04,84 198,23
58. 69 BERSEZIO Erik 1998 ITA 0:01:01,23 0:01:05,59 0:02:06,82 212,28
59. 87 Myslivec Antonín, 1999 CZE 0:01:03,33 0:01:05,55 0:02:08,88 226,89
60. 71 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:01:03,98 0:01:06,84 0:02:10,82 240,65
61. 72 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:01:05,14 0:01:08,63 0:02:13,77 261,58
62. 77 Richter Christian, 1998 CZE 0:01:04,09 0:01:10,00 0:02:14,09 263,85
88 BATKO Adam 1999 POL DNF ---
91 GLOECKL Sandro 1999 AUT DNF ---
85 Koryťák Milan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
93 Novotný Lukáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
65 Pelikán Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
16 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT DNF ---
63 PRISTAC David 1998 SVK DNF ---
48 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE DNF ---
47 SZADKOWSKI Filip 1998 POL DNF ---
9 SZOLLOS Barnabas 1998 HUN DNF ---
18 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE DNF ---
70 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE DNF ---
29 APOLA Wiktor 1998 POL DNF ---
83 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
61 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE DNF ---
1 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE DNF ---
37 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
62 Jurica Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
40 KADERAVEK David 1993 GER DNF ---
25 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
60 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
54 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE DNF ---
52 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE DNF ---
45 MITAN Juliusz 1999 POL DNF ---
81 Morávek Tomáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
22 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK DNF ---
86 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK DNF ---
17 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
58 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE DNF ---
73 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
55 WYDRO Jan 1998 POL DNF ---
4 KLUSAK Jakub 1992 POL DNS ---