Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 24. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 14 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:49,87 0:00:51,47 0:01:41,34 29,78
2. 11 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,91 0:00:51,55 0:01:42,46 37,74
3. 2 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:49,70 0:00:52,79 0:01:42,49 37,95
4. 1 KLUSAK Jakub 1992 POL 0:00:50,24 0:00:52,64 0:01:42,88 40,72
5. 7 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:00:50,56 0:00:52,55 0:01:43,11 42,36
6. 5 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,57 0:00:52,84 0:01:43,41 44,49
7. 15 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:51,69 0:00:51,74 0:01:43,43 44,63
8. 12 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,27 0:00:52,25 0:01:43,52 45,27
9. 8 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:51,42 0:00:52,29 0:01:43,71 46,62
10. 10 SZOLLOS Barnabas 1998 HUN 0:00:51,53 0:00:52,27 0:01:43,80 47,26
11. 6 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:51,53 0:00:52,51 0:01:44,04 48,96
12. 20 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:51,99 0:00:52,20 0:01:44,19 50,03
13. 16 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:52,56 0:00:51,70 0:01:44,26 50,53
14. 23 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:52,69 0:00:51,69 0:01:44,38 51,38
15. 54 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:51,93 0:00:52,80 0:01:44,73 53,87
16. 31 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:52,57 0:00:52,20 0:01:44,77 54,15
17. 24 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:52,23 0:00:52,78 0:01:45,01 55,85
18. 29 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,54 0:00:52,85 0:01:45,39 58,55
19. 18 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:53,12 0:00:52,28 0:01:45,40 58,63
20. 39 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK 0:00:52,83 0:00:52,80 0:01:45,63 60,26
21. 83 REVUCKY Samuel 1999 SVK 0:00:54,01 0:00:51,88 0:01:45,89 62,11
22. 36 PAUL Julian 1997 AUT 0:00:53,73 0:00:52,23 0:01:45,96 62,60
23. 22 GORA Maciej 1994 POL 0:00:52,88 0:00:53,16 0:01:46,04 63,17
24. 33 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:53,94 0:00:52,25 0:01:46,19 64,24
25. 26 VARJASSI Tomas 1998 SVK 0:00:54,15 0:00:54,34 0:01:48,49 80,58
26. 37 MISTRIK Matej 1998 SVK 0:00:54,51 0:00:54,63 0:01:49,14 85,20
27. 60 KOTWICA Dawid 1999 POL 0:00:55,20 0:00:54,27 0:01:49,47 87,54
28. 80 CHYC Alex 1999 POL 0:00:54,66 0:00:55,11 0:01:49,77 89,67
29. 79 Ťavoda Martin, 1999 CZE 0:00:54,92 0:00:55,53 0:01:50,45 94,50
30. 43 MITAN Juliusz 1999 POL 0:00:55,24 0:00:55,24 0:01:50,48 94,72
31. 48 MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Valentin 1998 AUT 0:00:54,79 0:00:55,85 0:01:50,64 95,85
32. 45 SZADKOWSKI Filip 1998 POL 0:00:55,76 0:00:54,95 0:01:50,71 96,35
33. 35 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,52 0:00:55,38 0:01:50,90 97,70
34. 40 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,64 0:00:56,76 0:01:51,40 101,25
35. 30 LEITNER Simon 1997 AUT 0:00:54,58 0:00:57,08 0:01:51,66 103,10
36. 59 PRISTAC David 1998 SVK 0:00:55,72 0:00:56,04 0:01:51,76 103,81
37. 57 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:00:55,86 0:00:56,15 0:01:52,01 105,59
38. 56 MOZOLAK Milan 1999 SVK 0:00:55,73 0:00:56,39 0:01:52,12 106,37
39. 55 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE 0:00:55,81 0:00:56,70 0:01:52,51 109,14
40. 86 GLOECKL Sandro 1999 AUT 0:00:56,38 0:00:56,22 0:01:52,60 109,78
41. 53 SCHMID Melvin 1997 AUT 0:00:56,54 0:00:56,20 0:01:52,74 110,77
42. 81 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:56,23 0:00:56,80 0:01:53,03 112,84
43. 75 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,11 0:00:57,07 0:01:54,18 121,01
44. 71 REWERELLI Mateusz 1998 POL 0:00:56,09 0:00:59,27 0:01:55,36 129,39
45. 87 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,35 0:00:58,65 0:01:56,00 133,94
46. 50 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:57,63 0:00:58,75 0:01:56,38 136,64
47. 58 Jurica Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,92 0:00:59,00 0:01:56,92 140,47
48. 69 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,78 0:00:59,28 0:01:57,06 141,47
49. 84 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,98 0:00:59,22 0:01:57,20 142,46
50. 62 LEGUTKY Martin 1971 SVK 0:00:58,11 0:00:59,72 0:01:57,83 146,94
51. 76 Dub Tomáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:58,84 0:00:59,75 0:01:58,59 152,34
52. 74 Koryťák Milan, 1999 CZE 0:00:58,67 0:01:00,41 0:01:59,08 155,82
53. 51 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:57,47 0:01:01,96 0:01:59,43 158,31
54. 64 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:00:59,95 0:01:01,66 0:02:01,61 173,79
55. 72 HALASZ Dennis 1999 SVK 0:01:01,25 0:01:00,71 0:02:01,96 176,28
56. 67 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:01:02,22 0:01:04,62 0:02:06,84 210,95
57. 73 Richter Christian, 1998 CZE 0:01:04,90 0:01:06,20 0:02:11,10 241,22
58. 68 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:01:05,19 0:01:07,39 0:02:12,58 251,73
59. 82 BATKO Adam 1999 POL 0:01:04,31 0:01:08,95 0:02:13,26 256,57
60. 66 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE 0:01:05,15 0:01:10,36 0:02:15,51 272,55
28 BENEDEK Patrik 1997 HUN DNF ---
42 Diakov Jakub, 1998 CZE DNF ---
47 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE DNF ---
78 Kachlík Jáchym, 1999 CZE DNF ---
34 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK DNF ---
77 Morávek Tomáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
61 Pelikán Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
19 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE DNF ---
70 Svatoš Ondřej, 1997 CZE DNF ---
13 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
63 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE DNF ---
52 WYDRO Jan 1998 POL DNF ---
65 BERSEZIO Erik 1998 ITA DNF ---
46 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK DNF ---
44 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
38 KADERAVEK David 1993 GER DNF ---
27 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE DNF ---
25 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL DNF ---
32 MADRO Oskar 1998 SVK DNF ---
21 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK DNF ---
85 Myslivec Antonín, 1999 CZE DNF ---
9 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
88 Novotný Lukáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
3 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
41 SCHELLMANN Moritz 1997 AUT DNF ---
17 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
4 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK DNS ---
49 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE DSQ ---
89 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK DSQ ---