Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 24. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE 0:00:50,73 0:00:54,38 0:01:45,11 39,67
2. 8 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,82 0:00:53,96 0:01:46,78 51,11
3. 3 BENTZ Cornelia 1998 AUT 0:00:52,03 0:00:55,92 0:01:47,95 59,12
4. 6 Nová Tereza, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,42 0:00:54,65 0:01:48,07 59,95
5. 14 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:52,50 0:00:55,76 0:01:48,26 61,25
6. 13 Kašparová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,62 0:00:55,43 0:01:49,05 66,66
7. 4 KLUSAK Magdalena 1995 POL 0:00:52,76 0:00:56,72 0:01:49,48 69,60
8. 12 HROMCOVA Petra 1998 SVK 0:00:54,19 0:00:56,01 0:01:50,20 74,54
9. 19 CZAPSKA Zuzanna 1998 POL 0:00:53,99 0:00:56,30 0:01:50,29 75,15
10. 7 KEMPENAERS Elle 1998 BEL 0:00:53,40 0:00:57,05 0:01:50,45 76,25
11. 44 EICHBERGER Kristina 1999 AUT 0:00:55,00 0:00:55,60 0:01:50,60 77,28
12. 27 WUSITS Lisa 1997 AUT 0:00:54,33 0:00:56,71 0:01:51,04 80,29
13. 20 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,28 0:00:56,96 0:01:51,24 81,66
14. 28 ARCHAM Chiara 1999 HUN 0:00:55,50 0:00:56,44 0:01:51,94 86,46
15. 36 Křížová Iva, 1999 CZE 0:00:55,82 0:00:56,55 0:01:52,37 89,40
16. 17 Turpišová Lucie, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,60 0:00:57,01 0:01:52,61 91,04
17. 47 Lukášová Alena, 1999 CZE 0:00:55,59 0:00:57,06 0:01:52,65 91,32
18. 34 Pospíšilová Klára, 1999 CZE 0:00:56,20 0:00:56,71 0:01:52,91 93,10
19. 43 Nováková Barbora, 1999 CZE 0:00:56,66 0:00:57,81 0:01:54,47 103,79
20. 33 KALUZA Martyna 1999 POL 0:00:56,83 0:00:57,82 0:01:54,65 105,02
21. 30 Grůzová Magdalena, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,55 0:00:58,26 0:01:54,81 106,11
22. 22 HORVATHOVA Tatiana 1997 SVK 0:00:56,87 0:00:59,42 0:01:56,29 116,25
23. 26 Entová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,55 0:01:00,25 0:01:57,80 126,60
24. 48 Vetrová Aneta, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,22 0:01:00,75 0:01:57,97 127,76
25. 32 Flösslová Barbora, 1997 CZE 0:01:00,19 0:01:03,48 0:02:03,67 166,81
26. 45 Tomečková Ludmila, 1999 CZE 0:01:03,35 0:01:05,83 0:02:09,18 204,55
27. 37 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:01:04,62 0:01:06,81 0:02:11,43 219,96
28. 42 Kenclová Aneta, 1999 CZE 0:01:08,51 0:01:06,78 0:02:15,29 246,40
29. 39 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE 0:01:11,77 0:01:14,08 0:02:25,85 318,74
18 KOLASA Anna 1996 POL DNF ---
15 LUBYOVA Kristina 1997 SVK DNF ---
40 POHL Oliwia 1999 POL DNF ---
21 SPERINGER Janine 1995 AUT DNF ---
41 Vrzalová Jolana, 1999 CZE DNF ---
9 Berkovcová Adéla, 1997 CZE DNF ---
46 Bláhová Anna, 1999 CZE DNF ---
23 JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva 1994 LTU DNF ---
38 KLIMEK Weronika 1999 POL DNF ---
5 KOHUT Iwona 1997 POL DNF ---
10 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE DNF ---
25 Novotná Sára, 1998 CZE DNF ---
16 Šulcová Martina, 1998 CZE DNF ---
11 TRAJCIKOVA Eva 1993 SVK DNF ---
49 Vodrážková Eliška, 1999 CZE DNF ---
24 Zemanová Monika, 1998 CZE DNF ---
1 Zemková Zuzana, 1997 CZE DNF ---
29 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE DNS ---
31 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE DNS ---
35 PLUTA Aleksandra 1999 POL DNS ---