Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 23. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 145 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:31,83 0:00:31,83 ---
2. 142 Bitta Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:31,87 0:00:31,87 1,09
3. 148 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:31,88 0:00:31,88 1,37
4. 149 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,00 0:00:32,00 4,65
5. 150 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,16 0:00:32,16 9,02
6. 157 Obuch Maxim, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,28 0:00:32,28 12,30
7. 144 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,92 0:00:32,92 29,79
8. 152 Homola Vilém, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,95 0:00:32,95 30,61
9. 167 SKUPIEŃ Dariusz, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,21 0:00:33,21 37,72
10. 146 Novák Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,26 0:00:33,26 39,09
11. 166 Papula Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,41 0:00:33,41 43,19
12. 158 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,50 0:00:33,50 45,65
13. 174 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,52 0:00:33,52 46,19
14. 160 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,69 0:00:33,69 50,84
15. 187 Novák David, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,74 0:00:33,74 52,21
16. 147 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,94 0:00:33,94 57,67
17. 141 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,02 0:00:34,02 59,86
18. 156 Rajch Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,05 0:00:34,05 60,68
19. 170 Pola Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,21 0:00:34,21 65,05
20. 151 ZIMNY Chrystian, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,26 0:00:34,26 66,42
21. 164 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,31 0:00:34,31 67,79
22. 165 Grygar Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,38 0:00:34,38 69,70
23. 143 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,42 0:00:34,42 70,79
24. 162 Wallek Dominik, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,63 0:00:34,63 76,53
25. 155 Kročák Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,70 0:00:34,70 78,44
26. 176 Kaděrka Alfréd, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,77 0:00:34,77 80,36
27. 186 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,80 0:00:34,80 81,18
28. 183 VALENTA Vladimír 2004 CZE 0:00:35,21 0:00:35,21 92,38
29. 184 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,26 0:00:35,26 93,75
30. 188 Pechar Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,45 0:00:35,45 98,94
31. 163 Toman Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,47 0:00:35,47 99,49
32. 153 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,54 0:00:35,54 101,40
33. 171 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,63 0:00:35,63 103,86
34. 173 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,86 0:00:35,86 110,15
35. 177 Zahradníček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,49 0:00:36,49 127,37
36. 169 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,69 0:00:36,69 132,84
37. 190 Hajduček Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,83 0:00:36,83 136,66
38. 172 Šebek Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,90 0:00:36,90 138,58
39. 185 Drbal Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,94 0:00:36,94 139,67
40. 175 Zonyga David, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,64 0:00:37,64 158,80
41. 178 Vondráček Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,70 0:00:37,70 160,44
42. 181 Sobotka Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,67 0:00:39,67 214,29
43. 180 Cviček Jáchym, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,02 0:00:41,02 251,19
44. 159 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,34 0:00:44,34 341,93
45. 189 Šťastný Radoslav, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,58 0:00:49,58 485,16
161 Gurecký Jakub, 2005 CZE DNS ---
168 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
179 Pešák Martin, 2005 CZE DNS ---
182 Žák Adam, 2005 CZE DNS ---
154 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE DSQ ---