Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 23. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 91 Brezanský Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,15 0:00:33,15 ---
2. 55 Halakuc Václav, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,57 0:00:33,57 11,02
3. 53 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,90 0:00:33,90 19,68
4. 66 Kovář Stanislav, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,13 0:00:34,13 25,72
5. 64 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,62 0:00:34,62 38,58
6. 58 Šilberský Robin, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,23 0:00:35,23 54,59
7. 67 Eichert Marek, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,42 0:00:35,42 59,57
8. 63 Káňa Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,90 0:00:35,90 72,17
9. 59 Pavlíček Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,36 0:00:36,36 84,24
10. 54 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,43 0:00:36,43 86,08
11. 62 Pončík Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,59 0:00:36,59 90,28
12. 70 Novotný Vilém, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,22 0:00:37,22 106,81
13. 61 Dorotík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,25 0:00:37,25 107,60
14. 69 Bitta Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,26 0:00:37,26 107,86
15. 60 Kufa Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,40 0:00:37,40 111,54
16. 71 Komárek Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,55 0:00:37,55 115,48
17. 51 Fuchs Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,60 0:00:37,60 116,79
18. 87 Vacek Ludvík, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,74 0:00:37,74 120,46
18. 73 Hořák Martin, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,74 0:00:37,74 120,46
20. 72 Skřítek Tony, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,98 0:00:37,98 126,76
21. 88 Langer Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,09 0:00:38,09 129,65
22. 76 Michal Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,34 0:00:38,34 136,21
23. 81 Šeliga Teodor, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,53 0:00:38,53 141,19
24. 94 Malec Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,11 0:00:39,11 156,42
25. 89 Koutný Oliver, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,63 0:00:39,63 170,06
26. 85 Chroustovský David, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,75 0:00:39,75 173,21
27. 79 Kutín Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,91 0:00:39,91 177,41
28. 68 Ševčík Martin, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,04 0:00:40,04 180,82
29. 74 Majer Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,07 0:00:40,07 181,61
30. 65 Rajch Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,28 0:00:40,28 187,12
31. 83 Sobotka Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,46 0:00:40,46 191,85
32. 77 Přibyl Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,49 0:00:40,49 192,63
33. 78 Potůček Kryštof, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,73 0:00:41,73 225,18
34. 95 MARTÍNEK Lukáš 2008 CZE 0:00:42,04 0:00:42,04 233,31
35. 90 Pavlíček Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,23 0:00:42,23 238,30
36. 52 Jurča Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,59 0:00:42,59 247,75
37. 86 Kestl Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,68 0:00:42,68 250,11
38. 93 Kohoutek Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,02 0:00:43,02 259,03
39. 82 Fryš Marek, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,14 0:00:44,14 288,43
40. 57 Skalička Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,59 0:00:48,59 405,21
56 Foldyna Adam, 2006 CZE DNF ---
92 Hockaday Stephen Matthew, 2007 CZE DNS ---
84 Kristensen Adam, 2006 CZE DNS ---
75 Nakládal Josef, 2007 CZE DNS ---
80 Novák Tobiáš, 2008 CZE DNS ---