Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 23. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 148 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:31,53 0:00:31,53 ---
2. 145 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:31,60 0:00:31,60 1,93
3. 142 Bitta Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:31,83 0:00:31,83 8,28
4. 149 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,29 0:00:32,29 20,97
5. 151 ZIMNY Chrystian, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,50 0:00:32,50 26,76
6. 152 Homola Vilém, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,79 0:00:32,79 34,77
7. 146 Novák Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,80 0:00:32,80 35,04
8. 150 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,03 0:00:33,03 41,39
9. 160 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,29 0:00:33,29 48,56
10. 174 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,38 0:00:33,38 51,05
11. 167 SKUPIEŃ Dariusz, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,70 0:00:33,70 59,88
12. 155 Kročák Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,94 0:00:33,94 66,50
13. 143 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,96 0:00:33,96 67,05
14. 141 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,03 0:00:34,03 68,98
15. 184 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,07 0:00:34,07 70,09
16. 147 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,16 0:00:34,16 72,57
17. 159 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,22 0:00:34,22 74,22
18. 165 Grygar Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,31 0:00:34,31 76,71
19. 187 Novák David, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,33 0:00:34,33 77,26
20. 158 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,37 0:00:34,37 78,36
21. 156 Rajch Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,45 0:00:34,45 80,57
22. 163 Toman Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,57 0:00:34,57 83,88
23. 170 Pola Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,82 0:00:34,82 90,78
24. 176 Kaděrka Alfréd, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,90 0:00:34,90 92,99
25. 153 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,04 0:00:35,04 96,85
26. 166 Papula Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,10 0:00:35,10 98,51
27. 164 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,35 0:00:35,35 105,40
28. 183 VALENTA Vladimír 2004 CZE 0:00:35,92 0:00:35,92 121,13
29. 171 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,01 0:00:36,01 123,62
30. 186 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,32 0:00:36,32 132,17
31. 169 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,63 0:00:36,63 140,72
32. 177 Zahradníček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,67 0:00:36,67 141,83
33. 185 Drbal Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,74 0:00:36,74 143,76
34. 173 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,95 0:00:36,95 149,55
35. 172 Šebek Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,28 0:00:37,28 158,66
36. 190 Hajduček Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,29 0:00:37,29 158,93
37. 175 Zonyga David, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,44 0:00:37,44 163,07
38. 178 Vondráček Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,62 0:00:37,62 168,04
39. 157 Obuch Maxim, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,58 0:00:38,58 194,53
40. 181 Sobotka Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,34 0:00:39,34 215,50
41. 180 Cviček Jáchym, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,54 0:00:46,54 414,17
42. 189 Šťastný Radoslav, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,03 0:00:51,03 538,06
43. 162 Wallek Dominik, 2005 CZE 0:01:15,05 0:01:15,05 1200,84
144 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE DNF ---
161 Gurecký Jakub, 2005 CZE DNS ---
168 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
179 Pešák Martin, 2005 CZE DNS ---
182 Žák Adam, 2005 CZE DNS ---
188 Pechar Jonáš, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
154 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE DSQ ---