Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 23. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 86 Fiala Matěj, 2006 CZE 0:00:30,57 0:00:30,57 ---
2. 117 Doležal Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:31,41 0:00:31,41 23,91
3. 69 Morávek Pavel, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,40 0:00:33,40 80,54
4. 92 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,88 0:00:33,88 94,20
5. 98 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,03 0:00:34,03 98,47
6. 81 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,10 0:00:34,10 100,46
7. 103 Potměšil Šimon, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,07 0:00:35,07 128,07
8. 80 Krasilov Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,59 0:00:35,59 142,87
9. 95 Forejtek Oliver, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,87 0:00:35,87 150,83
10. 114 Nejdl Matyas, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,88 0:00:35,88 151,12
11. 78 De Rijke Chris Nicholas, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,30 0:00:36,30 163,07
12. 93 Opalený Peter, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,41 0:00:36,41 166,20
13. 70 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,46 0:00:36,46 167,63
14. 83 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,53 0:00:36,53 169,62
15. 72 Rejman Matěj, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,54 0:00:36,54 169,90
16. 79 Tulach Ondřej, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,80 0:00:36,80 177,30
17. 82 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,15 0:00:37,15 187,26
18. 62 Adamec Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,23 0:00:37,23 189,54
19. 270 KRAUS Jan 2007 CZE 0:00:37,34 0:00:37,34 192,67
20. 77 Bruckner Filip, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,46 0:00:37,46 196,08
21. 97 Kalwa Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,52 0:00:37,52 197,79
22. 65 Kaczur Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,15 0:00:38,15 215,72
23. 111 Hemelík Vojta, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,35 0:00:38,35 221,41
24. 115 Smetánka Mikuláš, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,72 0:00:38,72 231,94
25. 64 Boháč Tadeáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,06 0:00:39,06 241,62
26. 271 POUR Jan 2007 CZE 0:00:39,26 0:00:39,26 247,31
26. 109 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,26 0:00:39,26 247,31
28. 91 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,61 0:00:39,61 257,27
29. 101 Čámský Oldřich, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,68 0:00:39,68 259,26
30. 107 HOFEREK Jan 2007 CZE 0:00:39,71 0:00:39,71 260,12
31. 61 Bednařík Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,16 0:00:40,16 272,92
32. 118 Balej Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,81 0:00:40,81 291,42
33. 67 Koula Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,09 0:00:41,09 299,39
34. 73 Novotný Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,18 0:00:41,18 301,95
35. 63 Brož Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,66 0:00:41,66 315,61
36. 89 Zápotočný Aleš, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,91 0:00:41,91 322,73
37. 99 Tuček Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,31 0:00:42,31 334,11
38. 104 Nový Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,52 0:00:42,52 340,09
39. 76 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,80 0:00:42,80 348,06
40. 110 Černý Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,01 0:00:43,01 354,03
41. 71 DLOUHÝ Petr 2007 CZE 0:00:43,04 0:00:43,04 354,89
42. 105 Vávra Ondřej, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,47 0:00:43,47 367,12
43. 106 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,23 0:00:44,23 388,75
44. 87 Neuman Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,88 0:00:45,88 435,71
45. 88 Krameš Michal, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,26 0:00:47,26 474,99
46. 113 Veselý Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:55,48 0:00:55,48 708,92
47. 120 TUPEC Timotei 2010 CZE 0:00:55,84 0:00:55,84 719,17
48. 119 Šec Alexander, 2007 CZE 0:01:01,16 0:01:01,16 870,57
96 Kellner Jakub, 2006 CZE DNF ---
100 Kratochvíl Jonáš, 2007 CZE DNF ---
85 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE DNF ---
190 Sadil Lukáš, 2006 CZE DNS ---
90 Tomica Petr, 2006 CZE DNS ---
112 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE DSQ ---
66 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE DSQ ---