Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 23. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 221 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:30,72 0:00:30,72 ---
2. 191 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:30,80 0:00:30,80 2,27
3. 215 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:31,21 0:00:31,21 13,88
4. 231 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:31,34 0:00:31,34 17,56
5. 232 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:31,40 0:00:31,40 19,26
6. 237 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:31,86 0:00:31,86 32,29
7. 214 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:31,98 0:00:31,98 35,68
8. 233 Jozl David, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,25 0:00:32,25 43,33
9. 226 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,29 0:00:32,29 44,46
10. 212 Filip Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,48 0:00:32,48 49,84
11. 218 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,52 0:00:32,52 50,98
12. 235 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,75 0:00:32,75 57,49
13. 211 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,78 0:00:32,78 58,34
14. 210 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,81 0:00:32,81 59,19
15. 229 Pavlas Sebastian, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,87 0:00:32,87 60,89
16. 251 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,90 0:00:32,90 61,74
17. 249 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,98 0:00:32,98 64,00
17. 234 Hluchý Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,98 0:00:32,98 64,00
19. 242 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,00 0:00:33,00 64,57
20. 223 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,19 0:00:33,19 69,95
21. 261 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,38 0:00:33,38 75,33
22. 203 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,42 0:00:33,42 76,46
23. 244 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,49 0:00:33,49 78,45
24. 238 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,52 0:00:33,52 79,30
25. 219 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,69 0:00:33,69 84,11
26. 239 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,77 0:00:33,77 86,38
27. 213 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,08 0:00:34,08 95,16
28. 243 Petr Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,44 0:00:34,44 105,35
29. 248 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,78 0:00:34,78 114,98
30. 220 Drápela Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,02 0:00:35,02 121,78
31. 257 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,05 0:00:35,05 122,63
32. 259 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,09 0:00:35,09 123,76
33. 209 Johann Oliver, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,15 0:00:35,15 125,46
34. 262 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,28 0:00:35,28 129,14
35. 194 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,95 0:00:35,95 148,12
36. 198 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,99 0:00:35,99 149,25
37. 230 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,06 0:00:36,06 151,23
38. 255 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,29 0:00:36,29 157,74
39. 252 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,43 0:00:36,43 161,71
40. 260 Pirožek Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,54 0:00:36,54 164,82
41. 217 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,07 0:00:37,07 179,83
42. 205 Tobolka Max, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,37 0:00:37,37 188,33
43. 258 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,47 0:00:37,47 191,16
44. 254 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,93 0:00:37,93 204,19
45. 192 Rejman Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,11 0:00:38,11 209,29
46. 224 Bremec Daniel, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,39 0:00:38,39 217,22
47. 246 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,77 0:00:38,77 227,98
48. 208 Folc Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,07 0:00:39,07 236,47
49. 222 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,37 0:00:39,37 244,97
50. 240 Medlík Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,92 0:00:39,92 260,55
51. 200 Macko Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,56 0:00:40,56 278,67
52. 207 Moravec Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,42 0:00:42,42 331,35
53. 206 Beseda Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,18 0:00:47,18 466,15
54. 250 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,13 0:01:06,13 1002,82
216 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE DNF ---
193 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
247 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE DNF ---
241 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE DNF ---
253 Štangler Kryštof, 2005 CZE DNF ---
225 Tušl Pavel, 2005 CZE DNF ---
236 Valenta Lukáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---