Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 24. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 67 Fiala Matěj, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,11 0:00:33,11 ---
2. 65 Nejdl Matyas, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,62 0:00:35,62 65,95
3. 76 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,68 0:00:35,68 67,53
4. 68 Morávek Pavel, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,82 0:00:35,82 71,21
5. 62 Doležal Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,01 0:00:36,01 76,20
6. 94 Kellner Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,27 0:00:36,27 83,03
7. 70 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,07 0:00:37,07 104,05
8. 73 Potměšil Šimon, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,36 0:00:37,36 111,67
9. 72 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,44 0:00:37,44 113,78
10. 80 Bruckner Filip, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,28 0:00:38,28 135,85
11. 109 Sadil Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,32 0:00:38,32 136,90
12. 77 Tulach Ondřej, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,45 0:00:38,45 140,31
13. 66 De Rijke Chris Nicholas, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,93 0:00:38,93 152,93
14. 75 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,94 0:00:38,94 153,19
15. 78 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,07 0:00:39,07 156,61
16. 69 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,26 0:00:39,26 161,60
17. 85 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,33 0:00:39,33 163,44
18. 61 Rejman Matěj, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,78 0:00:39,78 175,26
19. 112 KRAUS Jakub 2007 CZE 0:00:40,56 0:00:40,56 195,76
20. 111 Koula Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,60 0:00:40,60 196,81
21. 64 Opalený Peter, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,70 0:00:40,70 199,44
22. 79 Adamec Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,11 0:00:41,11 210,21
23. 84 Smetánka Mikuláš, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,28 0:00:41,28 214,68
24. 119 Vávra Ondřej, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,31 0:00:41,31 215,46
25. 107 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,94 0:00:41,94 232,02
26. 110 Novotný Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,41 0:00:42,41 244,37
27. 104 POUR Jan 2007 CZE 0:00:42,51 0:00:42,51 246,99
28. 88 HOFEREK Jan 2007 CZE 0:00:43,54 0:00:43,54 274,06
29. 87 Čámský Oldřich, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,55 0:00:43,55 274,32
30. 89 Bednařík Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,24 0:00:44,24 292,45
31. 90 Balej Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,95 0:00:44,95 311,11
32. 102 Nový Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,22 0:00:45,22 318,20
33. 105 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,45 0:00:45,45 324,25
34. 98 Černý Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,66 0:00:45,66 329,76
35. 96 Zápotočný Aleš, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,06 0:00:47,06 366,55
36. 103 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,16 0:00:48,16 395,45
37. 114 DLOUHÝ Petr 2007 CZE 0:00:48,46 0:00:48,46 403,34
38. 108 Markovič Samuel, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,27 0:00:50,27 450,90
39. 121 Krameš Michal, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,72 0:00:50,72 462,72
40. 118 Neuman Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,13 0:00:53,13 526,05
41. 123 TUPEC Timotei 2010 CZE 0:00:56,52 0:00:56,52 615,12
42. 120 Veselý Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:59,61 0:00:59,61 696,32
43. 83 Hemelík Vojta, 2007 CZE 0:01:01,96 0:01:01,96 758,06
44. 86 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:01:03,84 0:01:03,84 807,46
45. 122 Šec Alexander, 2007 CZE 0:01:04,76 0:01:04,76 831,64
63 Krasilov Jiří, 2006 CZE DNF ---
100 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE DNF ---
99 Foldyna Adam, 2006 CZE DNS ---
81 Kalwa Adam, 2006 CZE DNS ---
106 Tomica Petr, 2006 CZE DNS ---
92 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE DNS ---
101 Brož Lukáš, 2008 CZE DSQ ---
91 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2009 CZE DSQ ---
82 Kaczur Vojtěch, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
95 Kratochvíl Jonáš, 2007 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět