Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 24. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 212 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,98 0:00:32,98 ---
2. 205 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,31 0:00:33,31 8,71
3. 211 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,42 0:00:33,42 11,61
4. 216 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,43 0:00:34,43 38,25
5. 213 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,48 0:00:34,48 39,57
6. 247 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,58 0:00:34,58 42,21
7. 207 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,78 0:00:34,78 47,48
7. 203 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,78 0:00:34,78 47,48
9. 224 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,88 0:00:34,88 50,12
10. 210 Filip Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,94 0:00:34,94 51,70
11. 215 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,95 0:00:34,95 51,97
12. 269 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,16 0:00:35,16 57,51
12. 223 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,16 0:00:35,16 57,51
14. 222 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,20 0:00:35,20 58,56
15. 220 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,46 0:00:35,46 65,42
16. 217 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,66 0:00:35,66 70,70
17. 226 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,68 0:00:35,68 71,22
18. 221 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,87 0:00:35,87 76,24
19. 218 Hluchý Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,15 0:00:36,15 83,62
20. 227 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,22 0:00:36,22 85,47
21. 263 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,55 0:00:36,55 94,18
22. 229 Petr Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,86 0:00:36,86 102,35
23. 225 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,88 0:00:36,88 102,88
24. 228 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,92 0:00:36,92 103,94
25. 239 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,33 0:00:37,33 114,75
26. 232 Pirožek Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,69 0:00:37,69 124,25
27. 230 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,52 0:00:38,52 146,14
28. 241 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,56 0:00:38,56 147,20
29. 267 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,63 0:00:38,63 149,04
30. 265 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,65 0:00:38,65 149,57
31. 206 Pavlas Sebastian, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,97 0:00:38,97 158,01
32. 255 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,20 0:00:39,20 164,08
33. 250 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,31 0:00:39,31 166,98
34. 249 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,43 0:00:39,43 170,15
35. 245 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,63 0:00:39,63 175,42
36. 208 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,88 0:00:39,88 182,02
37. 235 Rejman Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,04 0:00:40,04 186,24
38. 238 Tobolka Max, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,43 0:00:40,43 196,53
39. 252 Tušl Pavel, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,56 0:00:40,56 199,96
40. 261 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,08 0:00:41,08 213,67
41. 258 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,39 0:00:41,39 221,85
42. 237 Folc Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,41 0:00:41,41 222,38
43. 260 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,56 0:00:41,56 226,34
44. 242 Štangler Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,14 0:00:42,14 241,64
45. 264 Pawluk Wiktor, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,23 0:00:42,23 244,01
46. 236 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,35 0:00:42,35 247,18
47. 231 Drápela Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,00 0:00:43,00 264,32
48. 257 Moravec Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,21 0:00:43,21 269,86
49. 240 Macko Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,61 0:00:44,61 306,80
50. 256 Medlík Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,98 0:00:44,98 316,56
51. 262 Beseda Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,12 0:00:47,12 373,01
52. 202 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,43 0:00:48,43 407,57
53. 201 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,85 0:00:56,85 629,68
54. 209 Jozl David, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,82 0:00:57,82 655,27
234 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
248 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
219 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
270 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE DNS ---
233 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE DNS ---
Přejít zpět