Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 29. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 158 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:31,09 0:00:31,09 ---
2. 136 Nejdl Matyas, 2006 CZE 0:00:32,30 0:00:32,30 38,14
3. 149 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,04 0:00:33,04 61,47
4. 124 Tomica Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,89 0:00:33,89 88,26
5. 147 Rejman Matěj, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,91 0:00:33,91 88,89
6. 156 Forejtek Oliver, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,95 0:00:33,95 90,15
7. 141 Mikula Julius, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,98 0:00:33,98 91,10
8. 128 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,18 0:00:34,18 97,40
8. 102 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,18 0:00:34,18 97,40
10. 121 Nejdl Thomas, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,42 0:00:34,42 104,97
11. 150 Bruckner Filip, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,48 0:00:34,48 106,86
11. 132 Vedral Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,48 0:00:34,48 106,86
13. 82 Hejda Václav, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,83 0:00:34,83 117,89
14. 122 ŽÁK Hugo 2006 CZE 0:00:35,08 0:00:35,08 125,77
15. 135 Nerud Kristián, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,22 0:00:35,22 130,18
16. 142 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,25 0:00:35,25 131,13
17. 160 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,33 0:00:35,33 133,65
18. 236 ZÁBRODSKÝ 2009 CZE 0:00:35,39 0:00:35,39 135,54
19. 152 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,65 0:00:35,65 143,74
20. 151 Staník Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,00 0:00:36,00 154,77
21. 129 Novotný Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,27 0:00:36,27 163,28
22. 130 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,45 0:00:36,45 168,95
23. 235 ZOUHAR 2007 CZE 0:00:36,49 0:00:36,49 170,22
24. 139 Hlubocký Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,57 0:00:36,57 172,74
25. 83 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,59 0:00:36,59 173,37
26. 123 Podhorský Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,69 0:00:36,69 176,52
27. 137 Krátký Patrik, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,91 0:00:36,91 183,45
28. 146 Podstata Oliver, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,07 0:00:37,07 188,50
29. 153 Zvolský Kristian, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,16 0:00:37,16 191,33
30. 145 Barták Kryštof, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,17 0:00:37,17 191,65
31. 109 BAREŠ Hugo 2008 CZE 0:00:37,39 0:00:37,39 198,58
32. 148 Podlipný Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,42 0:00:37,42 199,53
33. 126 Špak Maxim, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,54 0:00:37,54 203,31
34. 131 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,75 0:00:37,75 209,93
35. 89 Smetana Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,89 0:00:37,89 214,35
36. 107 Kapic Mikoláš, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,07 0:00:38,07 220,02
37. 143 Koutný Pascal, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,26 0:00:38,26 226,01
38. 79 Zápotočný Aleš, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,37 0:00:38,37 229,48
39. 230 ŠIMEK 2008 CZE 0:00:38,47 0:00:38,47 232,63
40. 138 Dunka Mikuláš, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,60 0:00:38,60 236,73
41. 125 Lojka Radek, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,66 0:00:38,66 238,62
42. 111 Švimberský Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,93 0:00:38,93 247,13
43. 94 Lojka Ondřej, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,95 0:00:38,95 247,76
44. 113 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,97 0:00:38,97 248,39
45. 74 Tatíček Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:39,01 0:00:39,01 249,65
46. 159 Šejna Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,53 0:00:39,53 266,04
47. 93 Pecháč Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,62 0:00:39,62 268,88
48. 133 MORAVEK Petr 2007 CZE 0:00:39,75 0:00:39,75 272,98
48. 118 Jančar Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,75 0:00:39,75 272,98
50. 97 Materna Sebastian, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,00 0:00:40,00 280,86
51. 144 Vokatý Martin, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,03 0:00:40,03 281,80
52. 120 Bezpalec Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,11 0:00:40,11 284,32
53. 84 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,17 0:00:40,17 286,21
54. 96 MARTÍNEK Matěj 2009 CZE 0:00:40,69 0:00:40,69 302,61
55. 140 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,74 0:00:41,74 335,70
56. 91 SVOBODA Albert 2008 CZE 0:00:42,29 0:00:42,29 353,04
57. 108 Guttler Eliáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,58 0:00:42,58 362,18
58. 87 HRACH Tony 2009 CZE 0:00:42,94 0:00:42,94 373,53
59. 92 Vlček Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,03 0:00:43,03 376,37
60. 86 ŽÁK Kvido 2009 CZE 0:00:43,14 0:00:43,14 379,83
61. 95 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,21 0:00:43,21 382,04
62. 157 Veselý Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,76 0:00:43,76 399,38
63. 116 TVRZ Jan 2009 CZE 0:00:43,93 0:00:43,93 404,73
64. 229 HŘEBÍČEK Bruno 2011 CZE 0:00:44,33 0:00:44,33 417,34
65. 80 Petřík Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,42 0:00:46,42 483,22
66. 117 Chatrný Otto Fabian, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,86 0:00:47,86 528,61
67. 119 MLÁDEK Jonáš 2006 CZE 0:00:48,42 0:00:48,42 546,27
68. 71 OPALENÝ Martin 2010 CZE 0:00:48,63 0:00:48,63 552,89
69. 106 PROMBERGER Johan 2009 CZE 0:00:49,77 0:00:49,77 588,82
70. 101 KVÍČALA Petr 2009 CZE 0:00:49,86 0:00:49,86 591,66
71. 103 Pollert Metoděj, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,33 0:00:51,33 637,99
72. 72 HLINĚNÝ Matěj 2010 CZE 0:00:51,77 0:00:51,77 651,86
73. 134 HRACH Vojta 2007 CZE 0:00:53,86 0:00:53,86 717,74
74. 88 Staník Ondřej, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,00 0:00:54,00 722,16
75. 90 HRABA Richard 2009 CZE 0:00:54,42 0:00:54,42 735,39
76. 100 Šec Alexander, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,97 0:00:56,97 815,77
77. 75 PECHÁČ Šimon 2011 CZE 0:01:00,50 0:01:00,50 927,04
78. 99 Nový Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:01:38,15 0:01:38,15 2113,82
79. 228 ŠTĚPÁNEK 2008 CZE 0:02:08,92 0:02:08,92 3083,74
127 Opalený Peter, 2007 CZE DNF ---
78 BURKERT Matěj 2011 CZE DNS ---
115 Grym Vojtěch, 2009 CZE DNS ---
105 Heth Šimon, 2009 CZE DNS ---
76 Hrabák Jan, 2010 CZE DNS ---
85 Chvojka Marek, 2009 CZE DNS ---
81 Mravec Albert, 2008 CZE DSQ ---
231 ŠŤASTNÝ Jan 2008 CZE DSQ ---
77 ZELENKA Jonáš 2010 CZE DSQ ---
73 ZOUHAR Oliver 2010 CZE DSQ ---