Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 29. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 44 Šťastná Nikita, 2006 CZE 0:00:31,73 0:00:31,73 ---
2. 11 Novakovská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:31,87 0:00:31,87 4,32
3. 35 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:32,03 0:00:32,03 9,27
4. 20 Machytková Natali Anna, 2009 CZE 0:00:32,43 0:00:32,43 21,62
5. 61 Chlubnová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:32,47 0:00:32,47 22,86
5. 43 Vallová Valentina, 2007 CZE 0:00:32,47 0:00:32,47 22,86
7. 21 Hordossy Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:32,75 0:00:32,75 31,50
8. 42 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:32,84 0:00:32,84 34,28
9. 22 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,11 0:00:33,11 42,62
10. 10 Pagáčová Ella, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,93 0:00:33,93 67,95
11. 37 Janeková Hana, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,74 0:00:34,74 92,97
12. 30 Knoblochová Julie, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,13 0:00:35,13 105,01
13. 24 Čermáková Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,41 0:00:35,41 113,66
14. 49 Řezníčková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,52 0:00:35,52 117,06
15. 32 Forejtková Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,65 0:00:35,65 121,07
16. 7 Kepáková Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,79 0:00:35,79 125,40
17. 25 Tatíčková Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,99 0:00:35,99 131,57
18. 40 Dlouhá Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,30 0:00:36,30 141,15
19. 57 Kunčíková Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,68 0:00:36,68 152,88
20. 19 Zvířecí Martina, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,77 0:00:36,77 155,66
21. 60 Kapicová Rebecca, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,22 0:00:37,22 169,56
22. 55 Šimková Nikola, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,47 0:00:37,47 177,28
23. 50 Hliněná Mahu, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,86 0:00:37,86 189,33
24. 15 Lucáková Laura, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,89 0:00:37,89 190,26
25. 59 BAREŠOVÁ Berta 2006 CZE 0:00:37,96 0:00:37,96 192,42
26. 51 Barozzi Bianka, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,99 0:00:37,99 193,34
27. 45 Geffertová Agáta, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,02 0:00:38,02 194,27
28. 16 Vedralová Julie, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,37 0:00:38,37 205,08
29. 41 Kratochvílová Štěpánka, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,38 0:00:38,38 205,39
30. 56 Jebavá Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,86 0:00:39,86 251,10
31. 62 Kůsová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,25 0:00:40,25 263,15
32. 13 Křížová Kristýna, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,76 0:00:40,76 278,90
33. 53 Křivanová Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,82 0:00:40,82 280,75
34. 28 Šejnová Emma, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,69 0:00:42,69 338,51
35. 12 Horáková Michaela, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,03 0:00:43,03 349,01
36. 39 ELLIS Natalie 2006 CZE 0:00:43,83 0:00:43,83 373,72
37. 46 Kratochvílová Ida, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,93 0:00:43,93 376,80
38. 14 Nejdlová Ella, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,11 0:00:44,11 382,36
39. 38 ŠKÁROVÁ Amálie 2006 CZE 0:00:44,38 0:00:44,38 390,70
40. 226 KOTZUMOVA Eva 2008 CZE 0:00:45,08 0:00:45,08 412,32
41. 31 Burdová Barbora, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,15 0:00:45,15 414,48
42. 2 Horáková Veronika, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,18 0:00:45,18 415,41
43. 58 MORÁVKOVÁ Viktorie 2007 CZE 0:00:45,93 0:00:45,93 438,58
44. 23 Votočková Kateřina, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,16 0:00:46,16 445,68
45. 3 Jančarová Mariana, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,18 0:00:49,18 538,95
46. 5 POLLERTOVÁ Juliána 2011 CZE 0:00:49,57 0:00:49,57 551,00
47. 8 Burkertová Aneta, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,03 0:00:50,03 565,21
48. 18 Tesařová Magdalena 2008 CZE 0:00:53,38 0:00:53,38 668,67
49. 4 Nová Klára, 2010 CZE 0:00:58,96 0:00:58,96 841,01
50. 48 TESAŘOVÁ Rozálie 2006 CZE 0:00:59,59 0:00:59,59 860,47
51. 6 KVÍČALOVÁ Tereza 2010 CZE 0:01:00,04 0:01:00,04 874,37
52. 237 VOSÁTKOVÁ 2010 CZE 0:01:00,18 0:01:00,18 878,70
53. 33 BIEMOVÁ Nicol 2007 CZE 0:01:09,60 0:01:09,60 1169,64
1 HEJDOVÁ Emilie 2011 CZE DNF ---
9 DNS ---
47 Hrabáková Ada, 2007 CZE DNS ---
52 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE DNS ---
27 Michalovová Viktorie, 2008 CZE DNS ---
36 Besedová Amálie, 2007 CZE DSQ ---