Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 30. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 80 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,70 0:00:44,70 1,00
2. 77 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,36 0:00:45,36 15,47
3. 73 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:45,59 0:00:45,59 20,51
4. 75 LINHART Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:46,06 0:00:46,06 30,82
5. 71 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:46,23 0:00:46,23 34,54
6. 89 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,30 0:00:46,30 36,08
7. 79 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,55 0:00:46,55 41,56
8. 76 Zbořil Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,60 0:00:46,60 42,66
9. 83 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:46,76 0:00:46,76 46,16
10. 78 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:46,77 0:00:46,77 46,38
11. 86 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,81 0:00:46,81 47,26
12. 81 Malý Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,35 0:00:47,35 59,10
13. 90 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,38 0:00:47,38 59,76
14. 74 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:47,42 0:00:47,42 60,63
15. 105 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,64 0:00:47,64 65,46
16. 84 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:47,95 0:00:47,95 72,25
17. 82 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:48,07 0:00:48,07 74,88
18. 87 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:48,08 0:00:48,08 75,10
19. 94 Michálek Ondřej, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,77 0:00:48,77 90,23
20. 88 Krejčíř Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,99 0:00:48,99 95,05
21. 100 Havelka Daniel, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,70 0:00:49,70 110,62
22. 96 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,75 0:00:49,75 111,72
23. 125 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,90 0:00:49,90 115,00
23. 97 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:49,90 0:00:49,90 115,00
25. 93 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:49,95 0:00:49,95 116,10
26. 120 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,96 0:00:49,96 116,32
27. 106 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,98 0:00:49,98 116,76
28. 91 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:50,42 0:00:50,42 126,40
29. 123 Dostál Václav, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,59 0:00:50,59 130,13
30. 95 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,83 0:00:50,83 135,39
31. 111 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,91 0:00:50,91 137,15
32. 124 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,56 0:00:51,56 151,40
33. 110 Zatloukal Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,68 0:00:51,68 154,03
34. 102 Petřek Josef, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,98 0:00:51,98 160,61
35. 108 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:52,30 0:00:52,30 167,62
36. 119 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,50 0:00:52,50 172,01
37. 121 Voňka Martin, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,52 0:00:52,52 172,45
38. 109 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:52,63 0:00:52,63 174,86
39. 104 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,15 0:00:53,15 186,26
40. 112 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,56 0:00:53,56 195,25
41. 98 KOLÁŘ Martin 2002 CZE 0:00:53,58 0:00:53,58 195,68
42. 107 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,59 0:00:54,59 217,83
43. 115 Kühnl Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,87 0:00:54,87 223,97
44. 116 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,97 0:00:54,97 226,16
45. 122 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,71 0:00:57,71 286,23
46. 114 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,55 0:00:58,55 304,65
47. 113 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,27 0:01:03,27 408,13
85 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE DNF ---
101 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE DNF ---
72 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE DNF ---
118 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
117 Fellegi Daniel, 2003 CZE DNF ---
92 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
103 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
99 Szotkowski Maximilián, 2002 CZE DSQ ---