Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 31. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 74 LINHART Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:44,09 0:00:46,00 0:01:30,09 13,04
2. 79 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:44,95 0:00:45,77 0:01:30,72 18,07
3. 72 Malý Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,88 0:00:46,28 0:01:32,16 29,58
4. 73 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:47,01 0:00:46,44 0:01:33,45 39,89
5. 85 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,22 0:00:47,12 0:01:34,34 47,01
6. 76 Krejčíř Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,17 0:00:47,52 0:01:34,69 49,80
7. 81 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,95 0:00:47,84 0:01:34,79 50,60
8. 78 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:47,34 0:00:47,52 0:01:34,86 51,16
9. 87 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,37 0:00:47,82 0:01:35,19 53,80
10. 98 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,36 0:00:48,21 0:01:35,57 56,84
11. 90 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:47,99 0:00:47,77 0:01:35,76 58,35
12. 86 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,77 0:00:48,84 0:01:36,61 65,15
13. 88 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:48,34 0:00:49,47 0:01:37,81 74,74
14. 91 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,17 0:00:50,16 0:01:38,33 78,89
15. 101 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,94 0:00:50,35 0:01:40,29 94,56
16. 97 Szotkowski Maximilián, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,63 0:00:52,01 0:01:41,64 105,35
17. 94 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:49,26 0:00:52,81 0:01:42,07 108,78
18. 111 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,74 0:00:50,27 0:01:43,01 116,30
19. 92 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,32 0:00:52,91 0:01:43,23 118,05
20. 107 Zatloukal Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,06 0:00:53,40 0:01:45,46 135,88
21. 93 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,67 0:00:58,08 0:01:45,75 138,19
22. 95 Havelka Daniel, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,74 0:00:55,03 0:01:45,77 138,35
23. 113 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,55 0:00:53,73 0:01:47,28 150,42
24. 96 KOLÁŘ Martin 2002 CZE 0:00:53,74 0:00:54,30 0:01:48,04 156,50
25. 104 Petřek Josef, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,73 0:00:54,94 0:01:48,67 161,53
26. 110 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,69 0:00:56,87 0:01:50,56 176,64
27. 114 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,07 0:00:56,19 0:01:51,26 182,23
28. 109 Kühnl Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,32 0:00:57,42 0:01:52,74 194,06
29. 105 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:56,61 0:00:57,81 0:01:54,42 207,49
30. 112 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,56 0:00:59,82 0:01:58,38 239,13
31. 106 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,95 0:01:28,98 0:02:26,93 467,31
100 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE DNF ---
115 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE DNF ---
108 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
99 Dostál Václav, 2003 CZE DNF ---
71 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE DNF ---
117 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE DNF ---
84 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE DNF ---
75 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE DNF ---
82 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE DNF ---
83 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE DNF ---
77 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE DNF ---
102 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE DNF ---
89 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE DNF ---
103 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
80 Zbořil Filip, 2002 CZE DNF ---
116 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE DNS ---
118 Voňka Martin, 2002 CZE DNS ---