Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 31. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 152 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,38 0:00:53,38 ---
2. 151 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,43 0:00:54,43 ---
3. 150 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,16 0:00:55,16 ---
4. 154 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,42 0:00:55,42 ---
5. 144 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,57 0:00:55,57 ---
6. 149 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,60 0:00:55,60 ---
7. 185 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,73 0:00:55,73 ---
8. 145 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,33 0:00:56,33 ---
9. 177 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,65 0:00:56,65 ---
10. 155 Kašťák Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,97 0:00:56,97 ---
10. 141 Drápela Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,97 0:00:56,97 ---
12. 156 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,13 0:00:57,13 ---
13. 146 hanyk roman, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,49 0:00:57,49 ---
14. 180 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,81 0:00:57,81 ---
15. 183 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,73 0:00:58,73 ---
16. 161 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,82 0:00:58,82 ---
17. 147 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,96 0:00:58,96 ---
18. 153 Hořejší Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,01 0:00:59,01 ---
19. 159 Černický Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,21 0:01:00,21 ---
20. 157 Pawluk Wiktor, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,95 0:01:00,95 ---
21. 165 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,97 0:01:00,97 ---
22. 169 Koňák Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,00 0:01:01,00 ---
23. 142 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,30 0:01:01,30 ---
24. 176 Pavlas Sebastian, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,16 0:01:02,16 ---
25. 178 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,17 0:01:02,17 ---
26. 182 Fejfar Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,48 0:01:02,48 ---
27. 171 Wagenknecht Jan, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,52 0:01:02,52 ---
28. 173 Taschner Filip, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,00 0:01:03,00 ---
29. 168 Dvořák David, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,20 0:01:03,20 ---
30. 170 Hes Kryštof Robert, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,69 0:01:03,69 ---
31. 162 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,86 0:01:03,86 ---
32. 175 Sedláček Michal, 2005 CZE 0:01:05,54 0:01:05,54 ---
33. 184 Dršata Marek, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,75 0:01:05,75 ---
34. 174 Brodský Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,09 0:01:06,09 ---
35. 172 Hrdina Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,53 0:01:06,53 ---
36. 167 Čtvrtečka Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:01:08,12 0:01:08,12 ---
37. 188 Taschner Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:13,33 0:01:13,33 ---
38. 189 Mráz Filip, 2005 CZE 0:01:13,59 0:01:13,59 ---
39. 186 Kropáček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:01:20,14 0:01:20,14 ---
143 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE DNS ---
179 Dvořák Marek, 2005 CZE DNS ---
148 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
187 Lain Tobias, 2004 CZE DNS ---
158 Rozehnal Michal, 2005 CZE DNS ---
181 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE DNS ---
166 Tobolka Max, 2005 CZE DNS ---
164 Veselý Jiří, 2004 CZE DNS ---
160 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE DNS ---
163 Valenta Lukáš, 2005 CZE DSQ ---